Mein Rheinfussball

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 29.07. 19:00   3:3 (0:1) 2
Sa - 30.07. 14:00   2:1 1
Sa - 30.07. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 30.07. 14:00   0:4 (0:0)
Sa - 30.07. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 30.07. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 30.07. 14:00   1:4 (1:2) 1
So - 31.07. 14:00   0:2
Di - 30.08. 18:30   3:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
Fr - 05.08. 14:00   0:1 1
Fr - 05.08. 19:30   0:2 (0:2)
Fr - 05.08. 19:30   2:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 06.08. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 06.08. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 06.08. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 06.08. 14:00   5:0
Sa - 06.08. 14:00   2:2
Sa - 06.08. 14:00   1:4 (1:1) 2
3. Spieltag
Di - 09.08. 19:30   3:2 3
Di - 09.08. 19:30   5:1 (4:1)
Di - 09.08. 19:30   2:2
Di - 09.08. 19:30   0:2 (0:0)
Di - 09.08. 19:30   1:1 (1:0)
Di - 09.08. 19:30   1:2 (0:1)
Di - 09.08. 19:30   2:0 (2:0) 3
Di - 09.08. 19:30   0:0
Sa - 19.11. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
4. Spieltag
Fr - 12.08. 19:00   1:0 (0:0)
Fr - 12.08. 19:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 13.08. 14:00   0:0
Sa - 13.08. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 13.08. 14:00   0:4 (0:1) 3
Sa - 13.08. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 13.08. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
So - 14.08. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 3
So - 14.08. 15:00   3:1 (1:0) 1
5. Spieltag
Sa - 20.08. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 20.08. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 3
Sa - 20.08. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 20.08. 14:00   0:4 (0:3)
Sa - 20.08. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 20.08. 14:00   4:0 (1:0)
Di - 20.09. 19:30   1:2 (1:1) 2
Mi - 21.09. 19:45   0:1 (0:0) 2
Fr - 16.12. 18:30   2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
Fr - 26.08. 19:00   2:0 (1:0)
Fr - 26.08. 19:30   3:2 (2:0) 1
Fr - 26.08. 19:30   1:2 (0:0) 4
Sa - 27.08. 14:00   2:2 (0:0)
Sa - 27.08. 14:00   1:3 (0:1) 3
Sa - 27.08. 14:00   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 27.08. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 27.08. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
Di - 30.08. 20:15   3:4 (2:3)
7. Spieltag
Fr - 02.09. 19:30   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 03.09. 14:00   4:2 (2:2)
Sa - 03.09. 14:00   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 03.09. 14:00   7:1 (2:1)
Sa - 03.09. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 03.09. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 5
Mo - 05.09. 20:15   2:2 (1:0)
Di - 20.09. 19:30   2:2 (1:0) 5
Mi - 26.10. 19:30   0:5 (0:2) 3
8. Spieltag
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   0:3 (0:2)
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   4:1 (2:1)
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   1:3 (0:2) 1
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   0:5 (0:2) 3
So - 11.09. 14:00   5:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
Fr - 16.09. 19:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 17.09. 14:00   2:3 (1:2) 2
Sa - 17.09. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 17.09. 14:00   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 17.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 17.09. 14:00   1:1 (1:1) 4
Sa - 17.09. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
So - 18.09. 14:00   2:2 (1:0)
Sa - 19.11. 14:00   2:3 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
Fr - 23.09. 19:30   Umw.
Sa - 24.09. 14:00   2:2 (0:1)
Sa - 24.09. 14:00   2:3 (1:1)
Sa - 24.09. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 24.09. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 24.09. 14:00   2:2 (0:0) 1
Sa - 24.09. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 24.09. 14:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
So - 25.09. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
Fr - 30.09. 19:30   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 01.10. 14:00   3:1 (2:0)
Sa - 01.10. 14:00   2:3 (2:1) 2
Sa - 01.10. 14:00   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 01.10. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 01.10. 14:00   2:4 (1:3) 1
Sa - 01.10. 14:00   4:1 (0:1)
Sa - 01.10. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
So - 02.10. 14:30   1:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
Fr - 07.10. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Fr - 07.10. 19:00   0:2 (0:1)
Fr - 07.10. 20:00   2:5 (1:2) 3
Sa - 08.10. 14:00   3:1 (0:1)
Sa - 08.10. 14:00   3:3 (0:2)
Sa - 08.10. 14:00   5:1 (3:1) 2
Sa - 08.10. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 19.11. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Mi - 23.11. 19:30   1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
Fr - 14.10. 19:00   1:1 (0:1)
Fr - 14.10. 19:30   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 14.10. 19:30   1:4 (1:2)
Sa - 15.10. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 3
Sa - 15.10. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 15.10. 14:00   5:2 (1:0) 4
Sa - 15.10. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 15.10. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
So - 16.10. 14:00   2:2 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
Fr - 21.10. 19:30   2:0 (1:0)
Fr - 21.10. 19:30   1:5 (1:3)
Sa - 22.10. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 22.10. 14:00   2:4 (0:3)
Sa - 22.10. 14:00   1:3 (0:0) 2
Sa - 22.10. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 22.10. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 22.10. 14:00   0:3 (0:1) 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   3:1 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
Fr - 28.10. 19:30   1:2 (1:1) 1
Fr - 28.10. 19:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 29.10. 14:00   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 29.10. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 29.10. 14:00   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 29.10. 14:00   5:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 29.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 29.10. 15:30   0:1 (0:1)
So - 30.10. 14:30   1:1 (0:1) 1
16. Spieltag
Fr - 04.11. 19:00   2:2 (2:0)
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 3
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   1:5 (1:1) 3
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   3:3 (0:0)
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   1:0 (1:0)
So - 06.11. 14:30   2:1 (2:0)
So - 06.11. 15:30   2:2 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
Fr - 11.11. 19:30   3:2 (2:1)
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   3:2 (3:0) 2
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   3:3 (0:2)
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   0:4 (0:2)
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   5:0 (2:0) 3
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 17.12. 14:30   0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
Fr - 25.11. 18:30   3:0 (0:0) 3
Fr - 25.11. 19:30   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 26.11. 14:00   0:3 (0:2)
Sa - 26.11. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 26.11. 14:00   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 26.11. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 26.11. 14:00   2:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 26.11. 14:00   5:1 (2:1) 4
Di - 29.11. 20:15   4:0 (2:0) 2
19. Spieltag
Sa - 03.12. 14:00   7:1 (4:1)
Sa - 03.12. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 03.12. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 03.12. 14:00   4:1 (3:1) 3
Sa - 03.12. 14:00   2:1 (0:1) 1
So - 04.12. 14:00   3:1 (2:1)
So - 04.12. 14:00   1:2 (0:2) 3
Fr - 10.02. 19:00   5:1 (2:0)
Di - 04.04. 19:30   0:4 (0:3)
20. Spieltag
Sa - 10.12. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 10.12. 14:00   3:2 (2:1) 2
Sa - 10.12. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 10.12. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 10.12. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 3
So - 11.12. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
So - 11.12. 15:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 11.02. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Mi - 15.03. 19:00   4:1 (2:0)
21. Spieltag
Fr - 17.02. 19:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 18.02. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 18.02. 14:00   4:1 (2:1)
Sa - 18.02. 14:00   2:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 18.02. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 19.02. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
So - 19.02. 14:30   3:2 (0:0)
Mi - 15.03. 19:00   1:1 (1:1)
Mi - 19.04. 19:30   0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
Sa - 25.02. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 25.02. 14:00   3:1 (0:0)
Sa - 25.02. 14:00   4:1 (2:1)
Sa - 25.02. 14:00   2:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 25.02. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 25.02. 14:00   1:4 (0:1)
Mo - 17.04. 14:00   0:4 (0:0) 3
Di - 02.05. 19:30   -:- Vorschau
Mi - 10.05. 18:30   -:- Vorschau
23. Spieltag
Fr - 03.03. 19:30   4:0 (2:0) 2
Fr - 03.03. 19:30   1:2 (1:1)
Sa - 04.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 04.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 04.03. 14:00   3:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 04.03. 14:00   4:3 (1:2)
Sa - 04.03. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 04.03. 14:00   3:1 (2:0) 1
Sa - 04.03. 15:30   1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   3:2 (1:2)
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   3:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
Fr - 17.03. 19:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 18.03. 14:00   2:3 (2:1)
Sa - 18.03. 14:00   2:2 (2:1)
Sa - 18.03. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 18.03. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 18.03. 14:00   2:3 (1:1) 1
So - 19.03. 14:00   1:2 (0:0) 1
So - 19.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Di - 21.03. 18:00   1:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
Mo - 13.02. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 1
Fr - 24.03. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   2:0 (2:0)
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   2:3 (1:0) 4
Sa - 25.03. 14:00   4:2 (4:2)
So - 26.03. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Di - 04.04. 19:00   1:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
Fr - 31.03. 19:30   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 01.04. 14:00   3:2 (2:1)
Sa - 01.04. 14:00   5:2 (1:2)
Sa - 01.04. 14:00   4:0 (1:0)
Sa - 01.04. 14:00   2:3 (1:1)
Sa - 01.04. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 01.04. 14:00   4:2 (3:2) 3
Sa - 01.04. 14:00   1:3 (0:0) 3
Sa - 01.04. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 3
28. Spieltag
Sa - 08.04. 14:00   1:3 (0:1)
Sa - 08.04. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 3
Sa - 08.04. 14:00   3:1 (1:1)
Sa - 08.04. 14:00   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 08.04. 14:00   4:1 (1:1)
Sa - 08.04. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 08.04. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 3
Sa - 08.04. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
So - 09.04. 14:00   4:0 (3:0)
29. Spieltag
Mi - 22.03. 14:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
Do - 13.04. 19:30   1:1 (0:0)
Do - 13.04. 19:30   2:2 (1:0)
Do - 13.04. 19:30   2:0 (2:0)
Do - 13.04. 19:30   2:5 (2:2) 2
Do - 13.04. 19:30   1:2 (0:1)
Do - 13.04. 19:30   5:0 (0:0) 2
Do - 13.04. 19:30   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 15.04. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
Fr - 21.04. 19:00   1:1 (0:1)
Fr - 21.04. 19:30   1:1 (0:1)
Fr - 21.04. 19:30   0:3 (0:3)
Sa - 22.04. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 3
Sa - 22.04. 14:00   1:5 (0:4) 3
Sa - 22.04. 15:30   1:1 (1:1)
So - 23.04. 15:30   1:1 (1:0)
So - 23.04. 15:30   2:0 (2:0)
Mo - 24.04. 19:30   1:3 (0:2) 3
31. Spieltag
Fr - 28.04. 18:30   -:- Vorschau
Fr - 28.04. 19:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 29.04. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 29.04. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 29.04. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 29.04. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 29.04. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 29.04. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 30.04. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
32. Spieltag
Fr - 05.05. 19:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 06.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 06.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 06.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 06.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 06.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 06.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 06.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 07.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
33. Spieltag
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
34. Spieltag
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 20.05. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Vermarktung: