Erster Spieltag: 03.01.2016 16:00 Uhr
Finale: 03.01.2016 21:20 Uhr
Austragungsort: Weilerswist
Spielzeit: 8 Minuten

Gruppenphase

Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. SV Grün Weiss Brauweiler 4 4 0 0 6:2 4 12
2. SC Volmershoven-Heidgen 4 3 0 1 7:2 5 9
3. CfB Ford Niehl 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4
4. TuS Vernich 1927 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4
5. VfL Kommern 1960 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0
  So - 03.01. 16:18 CfB Ford Niehl   SV Grün Weiss Brauweiler 0 : 1
  So - 03.01. 16:36 TuS Vernich 1927   VfL Kommern 1960 1 : 0
  So - 03.01. 17:12 SC Volmershoven-Heidgen   TuS Vernich 1927 2 : 0
  So - 03.01. 17:30 VfL Kommern 1960   SV Grün Weiss Brauweiler 1 : 2
  So - 03.01. 18:06 CfB Ford Niehl   VfL Kommern 1960 3 : 0
  So - 03.01. 18:30 SC Volmershoven-Heidgen   SV Grün Weiss Brauweiler 0 : 1
  So - 03.01. 19:00 TuS Vernich 1927   SV Grün Weiss Brauweiler 1 : 2
  So - 03.01. 19:18 SC Volmershoven-Heidgen   CfB Ford Niehl 3 : 1
  So - 03.01. 19:54 SC Volmershoven-Heidgen   VfL Kommern 1960 2 : 0
  So - 03.01. 20:12 CfB Ford Niehl   TuS Vernich 1927 1 : 1
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. SC Brühl 5 4 0 1 15:5 10 12
2. SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 5 4 0 1 8:3 5 12
3. Rot Gelb Wesseling 5 2 1 2 8:7 1 7
4. SC Fortuna Köln II 5 1 2 2 4:11 -7 5
5. RW Lessenich 5 1 1 3 3:6 -3 4
6. GKSC Hürth 5 1 0 4 5:11 -6 3
  So - 03.01. 16:09 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich   RW Lessenich 1 : 0
  So - 03.01. 16:27 SC Fortuna Köln II   GKSC Hürth 1 : 0
  So - 03.01. 16:45 Rot Gelb Wesseling   SC Brühl 1 : 3
  So - 03.01. 17:03 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich   SC Fortuna Köln II 3 : 0
  So - 03.01. 17:21 RW Lessenich   Rot Gelb Wesseling 0 : 2
  So - 03.01. 17:39 SC Brühl   GKSC Hürth 2 : 4
  So - 03.01. 17:57 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich   Rot Gelb Wesseling 1 : 0
  So - 03.01. 18:15 SC Fortuna Köln II   SC Brühl 0 : 5
  So - 03.01. 18:33 RW Lessenich   GKSC Hürth 2 : 0
  So - 03.01. 18:51 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich   SC Brühl 0 : 3
  So - 03.01. 19:09 Rot Gelb Wesseling   GKSC Hürth 3 : 1
  So - 03.01. 19:27 RW Lessenich   SC Fortuna Köln II 1 : 1
  So - 03.01. 19:45 SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich   GKSC Hürth 3 : 0
  So - 03.01. 20:03 RW Lessenich   SC Brühl 0 : 2
  So - 03.01. 20:21 SC Fortuna Köln II   Rot Gelb Wesseling 2 : 2

Spiel um Platz 5

  So - 03.01. 21:00 TuS Vernich 1927   Rot Gelb Wesseling 0 : 4

Spiel um Platz 3

  So - 03.01. 21:10 SC Volmershoven-Heidgen   0 : 1

Finale

  So - 03.01. 21:20 SV Grün Weiss Brauweiler   SC Brühl 2 : 3
Vermarktung: