Bezirksliga - Staffel 3 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 27.08. 16:00   1:1
So - 28.08. 15:00   1:4
So - 28.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 28.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 28.08. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 28.08. 15:00   2:6
So - 28.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 28.08. 15:00   0:0
2. Spieltag
Sa - 03.09. 17:00   2:0
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 04.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 04.09. 15:00   5:3
So - 04.09. 15:00   7:0
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:2
3. Spieltag
So - 11.09. 15:00   0:7
So - 11.09. 15:00   5:0
So - 11.09. 15:00   2:7 1
So - 11.09. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 11.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 11.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 11.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 11.09. 15:00   2:3
4. Spieltag
So - 18.09. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 18.09. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 18.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 18.09. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 18.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 18.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 18.09. 15:00   7:1
So - 18.09. 15:00   3:2
5. Spieltag
So - 25.09. 15:00   1:5
So - 25.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 25.09. 15:00   0:5
So - 25.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 25.09. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 25.09. 15:00   4:0
So - 25.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 25.09. 15:00   1:6
6. Spieltag
So - 02.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 02.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 02.10. 15:00   6:0
So - 02.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 02.10. 15:00   0:4
So - 02.10. 15:00   3:3
So - 02.10. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 02.10. 15:00   0:2
7. Spieltag
So - 16.10. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   0:3 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 16.10. 15:00   0:4
So - 16.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 16.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   3:2
8. Spieltag
So - 23.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 23.10. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   4:3 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   1:1 1
9. Spieltag
So - 30.10. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 30.10. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 30.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 30.10. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 30.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 30.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 30.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 30.10. 15:00   1:0 1
10. Spieltag
So - 06.11. 14:30   1:1 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   3:1 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   2:0 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   2:1 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   4:1 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   1:1 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   8:1 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   1:0 1
11. Spieltag
So - 13.11. 14:30   1:0 1
So - 13.11. 14:30   2:0
So - 13.11. 14:30   0:1
So - 13.11. 14:30   3:2 1
So - 13.11. 14:30   1:0 1
So - 13.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 13.11. 14:30   3:0 1
So - 13.11. 14:30   0:2
12. Spieltag
So - 09.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 09.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 09.10. 15:00   6:0 1
So - 09.10. 15:00   4:3
So - 09.10. 15:00   0:1 1
Sa - 19.11. 15:00   0:2
So - 18.12. 14:30   2:1
So - 18.12. 14:30   0:2
13. Spieltag
So - 27.11. 14:30   1:0
So - 27.11. 14:30   1:3 1
So - 27.11. 14:30   2:0
So - 27.11. 14:30   0:1 1
So - 27.11. 14:30   0:0
So - 27.11. 14:30   4:0
So - 27.11. 14:30   2:1 1
So - 27.11. 14:30   0:1
14. Spieltag
So - 04.12. 14:30   0:2
So - 04.12. 14:30   0:3 1
So - 04.12. 14:30   2:0 1
So - 04.12. 14:30   1:4 1
So - 04.12. 14:30   2:1
So - 04.12. 14:30   0:2 1
So - 04.12. 14:30   1:1
So - 04.12. 14:30   0:1
15. Spieltag
So - 11.12. 14:30   1:1
So - 11.12. 14:30   3:2
So - 11.12. 14:30   3:1
So - 11.12. 14:30   2:1
So - 11.12. 14:30   0:0
So - 11.12. 14:30   4:0
So - 11.12. 14:30   0:4
So - 11.12. 14:30   6:3
16. Spieltag
So - 04.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 04.03. 15:00   5:0
So - 04.03. 15:00   4:0
So - 04.03. 15:00   3:3
So - 04.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 04.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 04.03. 15:00   3:1
Do - 10.05. 19:30   0:2
17. Spieltag
Sa - 10.03. 17:00   3:0
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 11.03. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:0
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:3
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:2
18. Spieltag
So - 18.03. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 18.03. 15:00   3:0
So - 18.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 18.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 18.03. 15:00   5:1
So - 18.03. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 18.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 18.03. 15:00   1:0
19. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:3
So - 25.03. 15:00   5:0
So - 25.03. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:2
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:3 1
20. Spieltag
So - 01.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 01.04. 15:00   5:1 1
So - 01.04. 15:00   5:1
So - 01.04. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 01.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 01.04. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 01.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 01.04. 15:00   2:0
21. Spieltag
Mo - 09.04. 15:00   0:5
Mo - 09.04. 15:00   3:3
Mo - 09.04. 15:00   3:1
Mo - 09.04. 15:00   2:1
Mo - 09.04. 15:00   0:0
Mo - 09.04. 15:00   3:0
Mo - 09.04. 15:00   2:4 1
Mo - 09.04. 15:00   4:3
22. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 15:00   0:4
So - 15.04. 15:00   5:1
So - 15.04. 15:00   6:2
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:6
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:0
23. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 15:00   0:2
So - 22.04. 15:00   4:0
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 22.04. 15:00   0:0
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 22.04. 15:00   4:3 1
Mi - 02.05. 19:00   1:3
24. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:2
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:3
So - 29.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 29.04. 15:00   6:0
25. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:5
So - 06.05. 15:00   5:0
Di - 15.05. 19:30   verl
Mi - 30.05. 19:30   verl
26. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 15:00   5:3
So - 13.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 13.05. 15:00   4:1
So - 13.05. 15:00   0:0
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 13.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:4
27. Spieltag
So - 20.05. 15:00   3:3
So - 20.05. 15:00   0:3
So - 20.05. 15:00   1:7
So - 20.05. 15:00   2:2
So - 20.05. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 20.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 20.05. 15:00   4:3
So - 20.05. 15:00   2:1
28. Spieltag
Sa - 26.05. 17:00   2:2
Mo - 28.05. 15:00   0:4
Mo - 28.05. 15:00   0:0
Mo - 28.05. 15:00   0:2
Mo - 28.05. 15:00   0:3 1
Mo - 28.05. 15:00   0:1
Mo - 28.05. 15:00   2:0
Mo - 28.05. 15:00   1:2
29. Spieltag
So - 03.06. 15:00   4:6
So - 03.06. 15:00   4:1
So - 03.06. 15:00   1:2
So - 03.06. 15:00   3:3
So - 03.06. 15:00   0:1
So - 03.06. 15:00   4:0
So - 03.06. 15:00   0:2
So - 03.06. 15:00   0:2
30. Spieltag
So - 10.06. 15:00   verl
So - 10.06. 15:00   3:4 1
So - 10.06. 15:00   verl
So - 10.06. 15:00   verl
So - 10.06. 15:00   1:1
So - 10.06. 15:00   1:6
So - 10.06. 15:00   3:0
So - 10.06. 15:00   0:2
Vermarktung: