Bezirksliga - Staffel 3 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 16.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 16.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 16.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 16.08. 15:00   5:1
So - 16.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 16.08. 15:15   5:0
So - 16.08. 15:30   1:3
So - 16.08. 17:00   1:4
2. Spieltag
So - 23.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 23.08. 15:00   5:3
So - 23.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 23.08. 15:15   4:0
So - 23.08. 15:15   2:0
So - 23.08. 15:15   1:0
So - 23.08. 16:00   2:0
So - 23.08. 16:30   2:2
3. Spieltag
Mi - 26.08. 19:00   1:3
Mi - 26.08. 19:00   1:2
Mi - 26.08. 19:00   1:0
Mi - 26.08. 19:00   0:3
Mi - 26.08. 19:00   2:0
Mi - 26.08. 19:00   1:0
So - 27.09. 15:30   1:4
So - 21.02. 14:30   1:1 1
4. Spieltag
Sa - 29.08. 17:00   1:4
So - 30.08. 15:00   4:1
So - 30.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 30.08. 15:00   3:4
So - 30.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 30.08. 15:15   9:0
So - 30.08. 15:15   4:1
So - 30.08. 15:15   5:1
5. Spieltag
So - 06.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 06.09. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 06.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 06.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 06.09. 15:15   1:0
So - 06.09. 15:15   1:3
So - 06.09. 15:15   0:0
So - 06.09. 15:30   2:1
6. Spieltag
So - 13.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 13.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 13.09. 15:00   8:0
So - 13.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 13.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 13.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 13.09. 15:15   4:1
So - 13.09. 15:15   3:4 1
7. Spieltag
So - 20.09. 15:00   4:2
So - 20.09. 15:00   0:4
So - 20.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 20.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 20.09. 15:15   2:1
So - 20.09. 15:15   1:2
So - 20.09. 15:15   0:4
So - 20.09. 15:30   2:1
8. Spieltag
So - 27.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 04.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 04.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 04.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 04.10. 15:00   4:2
So - 04.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 04.10. 15:15   2:2
So - 04.10. 15:15   9:0 1
9. Spieltag
So - 11.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 11.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 11.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 11.10. 15:15   2:2
So - 11.10. 15:15   1:4
So - 11.10. 15:15   1:3
So - 11.10. 15:15   0:2
So - 11.10. 15:30   4:1
10. Spieltag
Fr - 16.10. 20:00   5:1
Sa - 17.10. 17:30   2:3
So - 18.10. 15:00   5:2
So - 18.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 18.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 18.10. 15:00   2:3
So - 18.10. 15:15   3:1
So - 18.10. 15:15   1:3
11. Spieltag
So - 25.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 25.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 25.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 25.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 25.10. 15:15   1:1
So - 25.10. 15:15   0:2
So - 25.10. 15:15   4:0
Sa - 21.11. 12:30   1:1 1
12. Spieltag
Fr - 06.11. 20:00   2:4
So - 08.11. 14:30   0:1
So - 08.11. 14:30   2:0
So - 08.11. 14:30   0:1
So - 08.11. 14:30   2:2
So - 08.11. 14:30   1:0
So - 08.11. 14:45   1:2
So - 08.11. 15:30   3:1
13. Spieltag
So - 15.11. 14:30   3:1
So - 15.11. 14:30   1:0
So - 15.11. 14:45   0:0
So - 15.11. 14:45   1:1
So - 15.11. 15:15   5:0
So - 15.11. 15:15   1:1
So - 21.02. 14:30   3:2 1
Do - 10.03. 19:30   0:1
14. Spieltag
So - 29.11. 14:30   4:3
So - 29.11. 14:30   3:1
So - 29.11. 14:30   3:1
So - 29.11. 14:45   2:1
So - 29.11. 15:30   4:0
So - 13.12. 14:30   1:3 1
Do - 03.03. 19:30   2:1
Do - 17.03. 19:30   2:2
15. Spieltag
Fr - 30.10. 19:30   3:0 2
So - 06.12. 14:30   0:0
So - 06.12. 14:30   1:1
So - 06.12. 14:30   2:2
So - 06.12. 14:30   5:1
So - 06.12. 14:45   0:3
So - 06.12. 14:45   4:3 1
So - 06.12. 15:15   0:3
16. Spieltag
So - 28.02. 15:00   2:0
So - 28.02. 15:00   0:2
So - 28.02. 15:00   0:3
So - 28.02. 15:00   2:3
So - 28.02. 15:15   5:0
So - 28.02. 15:15   0:2
So - 28.02. 15:15   6:2
So - 28.02. 15:30   2:0
17. Spieltag
Sa - 05.03. 16:00   1:3 1
So - 06.03. 15:00   1:5
So - 06.03. 15:00   0:3
So - 06.03. 15:15   3:1
So - 06.03. 15:30   3:0 1
Do - 24.03. 19:30   0:3
Do - 24.03. 20:00   1:0
18. Spieltag
So - 13.03. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 13.03. 15:00   3:0
So - 13.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 13.03. 15:15   7:0
So - 13.03. 15:15   3:1 1
So - 13.03. 15:15   3:3
So - 13.03. 17:30   0:1 1
19. Spieltag
So - 20.03. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 20.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 20.03. 15:00   0:2
So - 20.03. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 20.03. 15:00   10:2
So - 20.03. 15:15   4:1 1
So - 20.03. 15:15   1:3 1
So - 20.03. 15:30   2:4 1
20. Spieltag
Mo - 28.03. 15:00   6:0
Mo - 28.03. 15:00   1:1
Mo - 28.03. 15:00   3:3
Mo - 28.03. 15:00   3:0
Mo - 28.03. 15:00   3:2
Mo - 28.03. 15:15   0:0 1
Mo - 28.03. 15:15   1:2
Mo - 28.03. 17:30   3:0 1
21. Spieltag
So - 03.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 03.04. 15:00   1:3
So - 03.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 03.04. 15:15   2:2
So - 03.04. 15:15   2:0 1
So - 03.04. 15:15   1:4
So - 03.04. 15:30   5:0
22. Spieltag
So - 10.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 10.04. 15:00   3:3 1
So - 10.04. 15:00   5:1
So - 10.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 10.04. 15:00   3:3
So - 10.04. 15:15   1:1 1
So - 10.04. 15:15   2:3
23. Spieltag
So - 17.04. 15:00   2:2
So - 17.04. 15:00   2:6
So - 17.04. 15:00   0:4
So - 17.04. 15:15   3:0
So - 17.04. 15:15   2:1
So - 17.04. 15:15   0:1
So - 17.04. 15:30   0:2
24. Spieltag
So - 24.04. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   0:4 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 24.04. 15:15   2:1 2
25. Spieltag
Fr - 29.04. 19:30   1:0
Sa - 30.04. 16:00   3:1
Sa - 30.04. 18:00   1:5
So - 01.05. 15:15   4:0
So - 01.05. 15:15   3:2
So - 01.05. 15:15   1:1
So - 01.05. 15:30   3:1
26. Spieltag
So - 08.05. 15:00   0:0
So - 08.05. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 08.05. 15:00   2:4
So - 08.05. 15:00   3:3
So - 08.05. 15:00   2:3
So - 08.05. 15:15   4:2
So - 08.05. 17:30   1:1 1
27. Spieltag
Mo - 16.05. 15:00   0:1 1
Mo - 16.05. 15:00   3:2 1
Mo - 16.05. 15:00   1:1 1
Mo - 16.05. 15:15   4:3 1
Mo - 16.05. 15:15   0:3 1
Mo - 16.05. 15:15   3:1 1
Mo - 16.05. 15:15   4:1 1
28. Spieltag
So - 22.05. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   0:6 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   3:5 1
So - 22.05. 15:15   4:4 1
So - 22.05. 15:30   2:1 1
29. Spieltag
Sa - 28.05. 15:00   0:1
So - 29.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 29.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 29.05. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 29.05. 15:15   5:1
So - 29.05. 15:15   4:3
So - 29.05. 15:15   3:4
30. Spieltag
So - 05.06. 15:00   2:0 Umw.
So - 05.06. 15:00   2:3
So - 05.06. 15:00   0:3 1
So - 05.06. 15:00   4:5
So - 05.06. 15:00   2:4
So - 05.06. 15:00   2:1
So - 05.06. 15:00   2:3
Vermarktung: