Kreisliga B - Staffel 3 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 27.08. 13:00   6:1 1
So - 27.08. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 27.08. 13:00   1:3 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:7 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   3:3 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 27.08. 15:15   4:0 1
So - 27.08. 15:15   1:4 1
2. Spieltag
Sa - 02.09. 18:00   1:4 1
So - 03.09. 11:00   3:1 1
So - 03.09. 13:00   2:4 1
So - 03.09. 13:00   1:0 1
So - 03.09. 13:00   2:5 1
So - 03.09. 13:00   5:1 1
So - 03.09. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 03.09. 15:15   4:1 1
3. Spieltag
So - 10.09. 13:00   1:0 1
So - 10.09. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 10.09. 13:00   5:2 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   0:8 1
So - 10.09. 15:15   2:1 1
So - 10.09. 15:15   2:3 1
So - 10.09. 17:00   7:0 1
4. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 11:00   1:5 1
So - 17.09. 13:00   3:5 1
So - 17.09. 13:00   0:2 1
So - 17.09. 13:00   4:4 1
So - 17.09. 13:00   1:14 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 17.09. 15:15   2:0 1
Sa - 25.11. 18:00   3:3 1
5. Spieltag
So - 24.09. 11:00   6:2 1
So - 24.09. 13:00   0:3 1
So - 24.09. 13:00   5:2 1
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 24.09. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 24.09. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 24.09. 15:15   3:1 1
So - 24.09. 15:15   7:4 1
6. Spieltag
Sa - 30.09. 18:00   1:3 1
So - 01.10. 13:00   3:6 1
So - 01.10. 13:00   5:2 1
So - 01.10. 13:00   0:11 1
So - 01.10. 13:00   1:3 1
So - 01.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 01.10. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 01.10. 15:15   4:1 1
7. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 11:00   9:1 1
So - 08.10. 13:00   0:6 1
So - 08.10. 13:00   2:0 1
So - 08.10. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 08.10. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 08.10. 15:15   4:2 1
So - 08.10. 15:15   2:4 1
Di - 21.11. 19:30   7:0 1
8. Spieltag
Sa - 14.10. 18:00   4:1 1
So - 15.10. 13:00   1:4 1
So - 15.10. 13:00   3:3 1
So - 15.10. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 15.10. 13:00   8:3 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 15.10. 15:15   6:3 1
9. Spieltag
So - 22.10. 11:00   2:3 1
So - 22.10. 13:00   3:6 1
So - 22.10. 13:00   6:2 1
So - 22.10. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 22.10. 13:00   1:3 1
So - 22.10. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 22.10. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 22.10. 15:15   3:3 1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 28.10. 18:00   5:4 1
So - 29.10. 13:00   4:0 1
So - 29.10. 13:00   8:4 1
So - 29.10. 13:00   3:7 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   3:5 1
So - 29.10. 15:15   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 29.10. 15:15   1:1 1
11. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 11:00   4:2 1
So - 05.11. 12:30   3:3 1
So - 05.11. 12:30   3:4 1
So - 05.11. 12:30   2:2 1
So - 05.11. 13:00   3:3 1
So - 05.11. 15:00   10:2 1
So - 05.11. 15:15   4:1 1
Di - 07.11. 19:30   3:3 1
12. Spieltag
Do - 09.11. 19:30   1:3 1
So - 12.11. 12:30   4:3 1
So - 12.11. 12:30   1:1 1
So - 12.11. 12:30   3:4 1
So - 12.11. 13:30   2:5 1
So - 12.11. 14:30   3:0 1
So - 12.11. 14:30   3:1 1
So - 12.11. 14:45   4:2 1
13. Spieltag
So - 19.11. 11:00   8:2 1
So - 19.11. 12:30   7:3 1
So - 19.11. 12:30   2:2 1
So - 19.11. 12:30   2:2 1
So - 19.11. 13:00   0:6 1
So - 19.11. 14:30   2:6 1
So - 19.11. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 19.11. 15:15   7:1 1
14. Spieltag
Sa - 02.12. 18:00   0:1 1
So - 03.12. 12:30   0:2 1
So - 03.12. 12:30   2:2 1
So - 03.12. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 03.12. 14:30   6:1 1
So - 03.12. 14:45   3:1 1
So - 03.12. 15:15   3:2 1
Mi - 13.12. 19:30   2:4 1
15. Spieltag
So - 10.12. 11:00   4:2 1
So - 10.12. 13:00   4:3 1
So - 18.02. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 18.02. 15:00   2:5 1
So - 18.02. 15:00   2:7 1
So - 18.02. 15:00   2:4 1
Do - 29.03. 19:00   4:1 1
Do - 29.03. 19:30   3:2 1
16. Spieltag
Sa - 24.02. 18:00   1:4 1
So - 25.02. 11:00   5:1 1
So - 25.02. 13:00   1:4 1
So - 25.02. 13:00   0:2 1
So - 25.02. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 25.02. 13:00   5:1 1
So - 25.02. 15:00   1:5 1
So - 25.02. 15:15   4:1 1
17. Spieltag
So - 04.03. 11:00   2:3 1
So - 04.03. 13:00   1:5 1
So - 04.03. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 04.03. 15:00   1:6 1
So - 04.03. 15:15   5:2 1
Do - 29.03. 19:30   4:0 1
Mi - 11.04. 19:30   1:2 1
Di - 01.05. 15:00   -:- 1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 10.03. 18:00   1:3 1
So - 11.03. 11:00   3:2 1
So - 11.03. 13:00   1:6 1
So - 11.03. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 11.03. 13:00   0:3 1
So - 11.03. 13:00   0:6 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 11.03. 15:15   5:1 1
19. Spieltag
So - 18.03. 13:00   7:0 1
So - 18.03. 13:00   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 18.03. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 18.03. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 18.03. 15:00   1:5 1
So - 18.03. 15:15   0:3 1
Di - 27.03. 20:30   3:2 1
Di - 01.05. 15:00   1:0 1
20. Spieltag
Sa - 24.03. 18:00   0:4 2
So - 25.03. 13:00   1:2 1
So - 25.03. 13:00   4:5 1
So - 25.03. 13:00   -:- 1
So - 25.03. 13:00   1:2 1
So - 25.03. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 25.03. 15:15   2:1 1
21. Spieltag
Mo - 02.04. 11:00   5:0 1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   2:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   2:2 1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   1:5 1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   1:0 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:2 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   -:- 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   3:1 1
22. Spieltag
Sa - 07.04. 18:00   1:4 1
So - 08.04. 12:30   1:1 1
So - 08.04. 13:00   -:- 1
So - 08.04. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 08.04. 13:00   1:0 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:5 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   8:3 1
So - 08.04. 15:15   9:2 1
23. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 11:00   4:1 Umw. 1
So - 15.04. 13:00   0:9 1
So - 15.04. 13:00   -:- 1
So - 15.04. 13:00   0:1 1
So - 15.04. 13:00   5:1 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 15.04. 15:15   1:2 1
24. Spieltag
Sa - 21.04. 18:00   3:2 1
So - 22.04. 13:00   7:2 1
So - 22.04. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 22.04. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   -:- 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   0:5 1
So - 22.04. 15:15   2:3 1
So - 22.04. 15:15   4:2 1
25. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 11:00   1:1 1
So - 29.04. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 29.04. 13:00   5:2 1
So - 29.04. 13:00   -:- 1
So - 29.04. 13:00   4:3 1
So - 29.04. 13:00   0:2 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   6:1 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:2 1
26. Spieltag
Sa - 05.05. 18:00   -:- 1
So - 06.05. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 06.05. 13:00   4:3 1
So - 06.05. 13:00   4:2 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   0:3 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 06.05. 15:15   4:1 1
So - 06.05. 15:15   3:2 1
27. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 11:00   0:2 1
So - 13.05. 13:00   1:3 1
So - 13.05. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 13.05. 13:00   -:- 1
So - 13.05. 13:00   3:4 1
So - 13.05. 13:00   0:3 1
So - 13.05. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 13.05. 15:00   2:5 1
28. Spieltag
Sa - 26.05. 18:00   2:3 1
So - 27.05. 13:00   1:3 1
So - 27.05. 13:00   -:- 1
So - 27.05. 13:00   3:5 1
So - 27.05. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 27.05. 15:00   2:5 1
So - 27.05. 15:15   8:3 1
So - 27.05. 15:15   4:3 1
29. Spieltag
So - 03.06. 11:00   4:3 1
So - 03.06. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 03.06. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 03.06. 13:00   -:- 1
So - 03.06. 13:00   1:0 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   7:0 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 03.06. 15:15   3:2 1
30. Spieltag
Sa - 09.06. 18:00   3:1 1
So - 10.06. 13:00   1:4 1
So - 10.06. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 10.06. 13:00   5:5 1
So - 10.06. 15:00   5:2 1
So - 10.06. 15:00   5:3 1
So - 10.06. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 10.06. 15:15   -:- 1
Vermarktung: