Kreisliga D - Staffel 2 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 26.08. 13:00   0:0
So - 26.08. 13:00   0:1
So - 26.08. 13:00   1:2
So - 26.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 26.08. 15:00   3:1 Umw.
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 26.08. 15:30   0:0
Di - 28.08. 19:30   2:1
2. Spieltag
So - 02.09. 11:00   1:1
So - 02.09. 12:30   1:0
So - 02.09. 13:00   2:7
So - 02.09. 13:00   4:1
So - 02.09. 13:00   2:0 Umw.
So - 02.09. 13:00   3:2
So - 02.09. 13:00   1:4
So - 02.09. 13:15   3:0
3. Spieltag
So - 09.09. 12:30   2:0
So - 09.09. 13:00   4:4
So - 09.09. 13:00   1:4
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:1 Umw.
So - 09.09. 15:00   9:0
So - 09.09. 15:30   2:2
Fr - 14.09. 19:30   3:6
4. Spieltag
So - 16.09. 11:00   2:2
So - 16.09. 13:00   3:3
So - 16.09. 13:00   6:0
So - 16.09. 13:00   6:1
So - 16.09. 13:00   1:1
So - 16.09. 13:00   4:1
So - 16.09. 13:15   1:2
So - 16.09. 15:00   0:4
5. Spieltag
Fr - 21.09. 19:30   2:1
So - 23.09. 13:00   3:4
So - 23.09. 13:00   6:2
So - 23.09. 15:00   3:4
So - 23.09. 15:00   5:3 Umw.
Di - 09.10. 19:30   4:3
Di - 09.10. 19:30   1:3
Mi - 10.10. 19:15   1:5
6. Spieltag
So - 30.09. 11:00   6:0
So - 30.09. 13:00   0:2
So - 30.09. 13:00   4:0
So - 30.09. 13:00   5:0
So - 30.09. 13:00   1:0
So - 30.09. 13:00   7:2
So - 30.09. 13:00   6:0 Umw.
So - 30.09. 15:00   1:2
7. Spieltag
So - 07.10. 12:30   1:2
So - 07.10. 13:00   3:5
So - 07.10. 13:00   3:0
So - 07.10. 13:00   4:0
So - 07.10. 13:15   0:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   3:3
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:3 Umw.
So - 07.10. 15:30   3:0
8. Spieltag
So - 14.10. 11:00   3:3
So - 14.10. 13:00   3:4
So - 14.10. 13:00   5:0
So - 14.10. 13:00   3:2
So - 14.10. 13:00   3:1
So - 14.10. 13:00   1:2
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:4
So - 14.10. 15:15   3:0 Umw.
9. Spieltag
So - 21.10. 12:30   1:1
So - 21.10. 13:00   0:4
So - 21.10. 13:00   6:3
So - 21.10. 13:00   0:3
So - 21.10. 13:00   1:8
So - 21.10. 13:15   1:2
So - 21.10. 15:00   0:5 Umw.
So - 21.10. 15:30   4:1
10. Spieltag
So - 28.10. 11:00   5:0
So - 28.10. 13:00   5:2
So - 28.10. 13:00   2:0 Umw.
So - 28.10. 13:00   1:2
So - 28.10. 13:00   4:2
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:2 Umw.
So - 28.10. 15:15   0:2
11. Spieltag
So - 04.11. 12:30   2:3
So - 04.11. 12:45   3:0
So - 04.11. 12:45   0:4
So - 04.11. 12:45   1:4
So - 04.11. 12:45   0:2
So - 04.11. 14:30   4:3
So - 04.11. 14:45   0:1
So - 04.11. 15:30   10:0 Umw.
12. Spieltag
So - 11.11. 11:00   1:5
So - 11.11. 12:45   2:0
So - 11.11. 12:45   6:0
So - 11.11. 12:45   0:6
So - 11.11. 12:45   4:2
So - 11.11. 12:45   2:0
So - 11.11. 14:30   0:2 Umw.
So - 11.11. 15:15   4:3
13. Spieltag
So - 18.11. 13:00   3:1
So - 18.11. 13:00   5:4
So - 18.11. 13:00   0:8
So - 18.11. 13:00   0:1
So - 18.11. 13:00   1:5
So - 18.11. 14:45   3:3
So - 18.11. 14:45   0:2
14. Spieltag
So - 02.12. 11:00   2:0
So - 02.12. 12:45   6:2
So - 02.12. 12:45   4:1
So - 02.12. 15:15   5:5
So - 02.12. 15:30   1:0
Do - 13.12. 19:15   2:1
Fr - 15.03. 19:00   3:3
15. Spieltag
So - 09.12. 12:45   6:2
So - 09.12. 12:45   2:2
So - 09.12. 12:45   1:5
So - 17.02. 13:00   0:1
So - 17.02. 13:00   2:2
So - 17.02. 13:00   2:0
So - 17.02. 15:00   3:2
16. Spieltag
So - 16.12. 11:00   1:1
So - 24.02. 13:00   0:2
So - 24.02. 13:00   4:2
So - 24.02. 13:00   5:0
So - 24.02. 13:00   1:1
So - 24.02. 13:00   1:3
So - 24.02. 15:00   2:1
17. Spieltag
So - 10.03. 13:00   2:0
So - 10.03. 13:00   0:5
So - 10.03. 13:00   0:1
So - 10.03. 13:00   7:1
So - 10.03. 15:00   0:3
So - 10.03. 15:30   6:2
Do - 21.03. 19:15   1:2
18. Spieltag
So - 17.03. 11:00   0:4
So - 17.03. 13:00   0:3
So - 17.03. 13:00   5:3
So - 17.03. 15:00   0:0
Di - 26.03. 19:30   4:0
Di - 26.03. 19:30   1:1
Di - 02.04. 19:30   0:2
19. Spieltag
So - 24.03. 12:30   1:2
So - 24.03. 13:00   0:3
So - 24.03. 13:00   0:2
So - 24.03. 13:00   5:3
So - 24.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 24.03. 15:00   2:0
So - 24.03. 15:30   8:0
20. Spieltag
So - 31.03. 13:00   2:0
So - 31.03. 13:00   2:1 2
So - 31.03. 13:00   1:0
So - 31.03. 13:00   2:3
So - 31.03. 13:00   1:3
So - 31.03. 13:00   6:1
So - 31.03. 15:00   2:4
21. Spieltag
So - 07.04. 13:00   1:5
So - 07.04. 13:00   1:3
So - 07.04. 13:15   0:3
So - 07.04. 13:30   4:1
So - 07.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 07.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 07.04. 15:30   9:0
22. Spieltag
So - 14.04. 11:00   0:3
So - 14.04. 13:00   5:0
So - 14.04. 13:00   4:2
So - 14.04. 13:00   10:0
So - 14.04. 13:00   1:1
So - 14.04. 15:00   2:2
So - 14.04. 15:00   1:1
23. Spieltag
Do - 25.04. 19:30   0:3
So - 28.04. 12:30   1:0
So - 28.04. 13:00   9:1
So - 28.04. 13:00   0:12
So - 28.04. 13:00   1:0
So - 28.04. 15:00   0:0
So - 28.04. 15:30   5:2
24. Spieltag
So - 05.05. 11:00   3:3
So - 05.05. 13:00   1:2
So - 05.05. 13:00   5:1
So - 05.05. 13:00   2:2
So - 05.05. 13:00   3:0
So - 05.05. 15:00   0:3
So - 05.05. 15:00   2:1
25. Spieltag
So - 12.05. 12:30   2:3
So - 12.05. 13:00   4:5
So - 12.05. 13:00   Abbr
So - 12.05. 13:00   3:0
So - 12.05. 13:15   2:3
So - 12.05. 15:30   6:1
Do - 23.05. 19:15   3:0
26. Spieltag
So - 19.05. 11:00   3:3
So - 19.05. 13:00   3:5
So - 19.05. 13:00   20:0
So - 19.05. 13:00   4:4
So - 19.05. 13:00   3:0
So - 19.05. 13:00   2:1
So - 19.05. 15:00   2:4
27. Spieltag
So - 26.05. 12:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 13:15   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
28. Spieltag
Di - 28.05. 20:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 02.06. 11:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 02.06. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 02.06. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 02.06. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 02.06. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 02.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
29. Spieltag
So - 09.06. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 10.06. 12:30   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 10.06. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 10.06. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 10.06. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 10.06. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 10.06. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
30. Spieltag
So - 16.06. 11:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 16.06. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 16.06. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 16.06. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 16.06. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 16.06. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 16.06. 15:30   -:- Vorschau
Vermarktung: