Kreisliga D - Staffel 4 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 26.08. 12:45   2:1
So - 26.08. 13:00   2:0 Umw.
So - 26.08. 13:00   15:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   6:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 26.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   5:0
2. Spieltag
So - 02.09. 11:00   3:1
So - 02.09. 11:00   0:0
So - 02.09. 13:00   0:4
So - 02.09. 13:00   1:3
So - 02.09. 13:00   0:3
So - 02.09. 15:00   6:2
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:3
3. Spieltag
So - 09.09. 12:45   5:2 Umw.
So - 09.09. 13:00   2:1
So - 09.09. 13:00   5:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:2 Umw.
So - 09.09. 15:00   3:3
So - 09.09. 15:00   1:0
4. Spieltag
So - 16.09. 11:00   9:0
So - 16.09. 13:00   1:8
So - 16.09. 13:00   2:2
So - 16.09. 13:00   3:4
So - 16.09. 15:00   1:9 Umw.
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:5
So - 16.09. 15:00   8:2
5. Spieltag
So - 23.09. 12:45   1:2
So - 23.09. 13:00   2:6
So - 23.09. 15:00   9:3 Umw.
So - 23.09. 15:00   9:5
So - 23.09. 15:00   6:0
Fr - 12.10. 19:30   3:0
Do - 18.10. 19:15   0:0
6. Spieltag
So - 30.09. 11:00   5:2
So - 30.09. 13:00   1:4
So - 30.09. 13:00   5:1
So - 30.09. 13:00   0:2
So - 30.09. 13:00   1:2
So - 30.09. 13:00   1:7 Umw.
Di - 13.11. 19:30   4:2
7. Spieltag
So - 07.10. 13:00   4:0
So - 07.10. 13:00   3:4
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:6
So - 07.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   6:5
So - 07.10. 15:00   6:2 Umw.
Di - 16.10. 19:45   3:0
8. Spieltag
So - 14.10. 11:00   7:4
So - 14.10. 12:45   1:5
So - 14.10. 13:00   1:2
So - 14.10. 13:00   0:3
So - 14.10. 13:00   1:5 Umw.
So - 14.10. 13:00   1:5
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:4
9. Spieltag
So - 21.10. 11:00   3:2
So - 21.10. 13:00   1:3
So - 21.10. 15:00   7:3 Umw.
So - 21.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 21.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 21.10. 15:00   3:2
10. Spieltag
So - 28.10. 11:00   2:1
So - 28.10. 12:45   2:5
So - 28.10. 13:00   3:2
So - 28.10. 13:00   1:3 Umw.
So - 28.10. 13:00   0:6
So - 28.10. 13:00   2:1
So - 28.10. 15:00   9:1
11. Spieltag
So - 04.11. 12:45   2:1
So - 04.11. 12:45   1:10
So - 04.11. 12:45   5:1
So - 04.11. 14:30   6:2
So - 04.11. 14:30   14:1 Umw.
So - 04.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 04.11. 14:30   6:2
12. Spieltag
Mi - 07.11. 19:30   3:1
Do - 08.11. 20:00   3:1
Fr - 09.11. 19:00   3:1 Umw.
So - 11.11. 12:45   2:4
So - 11.11. 14:30   0:3
Do - 15.11. 20:00   4:0 Umw.
Fr - 23.11. 20:15   6:1
13. Spieltag
Fr - 16.11. 20:15   8:0 Umw.
So - 18.11. 13:00   0:2
So - 18.11. 13:00   1:1
So - 18.11. 14:45   1:4
So - 18.11. 14:45   4:2
So - 18.11. 14:45   4:2
So - 18.11. 14:45   8:2
14. Spieltag
So - 02.12. 12:45   3:1
So - 02.12. 12:45   2:4
So - 02.12. 12:45   0:7
So - 02.12. 14:30   9:0 Umw.
So - 02.12. 14:30   0:6
So - 02.12. 14:30   4:0
So - 17.02. 13:00   11:1
15. Spieltag
So - 09.12. 11:00   2:0 Umw.
So - 09.12. 13:00   1:2 Umw.
So - 09.12. 14:30   8:2
So - 09.12. 14:30   3:2
So - 24.02. 17:00   0:2
Di - 12.03. 19:15   3:5
Di - 12.03. 19:30   1:5
16. Spieltag
So - 16.12. 14:30   6:0
So - 16.12. 14:30   1:1
So - 24.02. 13:00   0:3
So - 24.02. 13:00   5:3
So - 24.02. 13:00   0:3
Di - 26.03. 19:15   2:0 Umw.
17. Spieltag
So - 10.03. 12:45   1:5
So - 10.03. 13:00   3:2
So - 10.03. 15:00   3:2
So - 10.03. 15:00   5:0
Fr - 22.03. 19:30   1:3
Do - 28.03. 19:00   5:2
Di - 02.04. 19:15   5:3
18. Spieltag
So - 17.03. 11:00   3:1
So - 17.03. 15:00   3:3
So - 17.03. 15:00   6:3
Di - 26.03. 19:15   3:2
Di - 09.04. 19:30   3:2
Mo - 22.04. 13:00   3:4
19. Spieltag
So - 24.03. 12:45   2:0
So - 24.03. 13:00   8:1
So - 24.03. 13:00   0:0
So - 24.03. 15:00   1:4
So - 24.03. 15:00   3:2
So - 24.03. 15:00   1:0
20. Spieltag
So - 31.03. 11:00   1:0
So - 31.03. 13:00   4:0
So - 31.03. 13:00   9:1
So - 31.03. 13:00   1:5
So - 31.03. 13:00   2:2
So - 31.03. 15:00   7:4
21. Spieltag
So - 07.04. 13:00   2:0
So - 07.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 07.04. 15:00   6:1
So - 07.04. 15:00   6:0
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 07.04. 15:00   0:3
22. Spieltag
So - 14.04. 11:00   4:0
So - 14.04. 13:00   10:1
So - 14.04. 13:00   3:3
So - 14.04. 13:00   1:5
So - 14.04. 15:00   2:3
Di - 23.04. 19:30   5:2
23. Spieltag
So - 28.04. 13:00   2:4
So - 28.04. 13:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 28.04. 15:00   4:2
So - 28.04. 15:00   4:2
So - 28.04. 15:00   2:4
So - 28.04. 15:00   5:0
24. Spieltag
So - 05.05. 11:00   9:1
So - 05.05. 12:45   6:3
So - 05.05. 13:00   2:4
So - 05.05. 13:00   3:1
So - 05.05. 13:00   5:1
So - 05.05. 15:00   1:2
25. Spieltag
So - 12.05. 13:00   4:2 Umw.
So - 12.05. 13:00   1:0
So - 12.05. 13:00   0:5
So - 12.05. 15:00   12:4
So - 12.05. 15:00   1:7
So - 12.05. 15:00   7:3
26. Spieltag
So - 19.05. 11:00   5:2
So - 19.05. 12:45   7:7
So - 19.05. 13:00   2:4
So - 19.05. 13:00   1:12
So - 19.05. 15:00   0:7
Do - 30.05. 15:00   2:4
27. Spieltag
So - 26.05. 13:00   8:4
So - 26.05. 13:00   5:3
So - 26.05. 13:00   5:1
So - 26.05. 15:00   13:1
So - 26.05. 15:00   9:5
So - 26.05. 15:00   4:6
28. Spieltag
So - 02.06. 12:45   7:6
So - 02.06. 13:00   2:4
So - 02.06. 13:00   0:5
So - 02.06. 13:00   3:3
So - 02.06. 15:00   1:0
So - 02.06. 15:00   2:0 Umw.
29. Spieltag
Mo - 10.06. 11:00   4:2
Mo - 10.06. 13:00   3:7
Mo - 10.06. 13:00   1:2
Mo - 10.06. 13:00   2:0
Mo - 10.06. 15:00   6:4
Mo - 10.06. 15:00   1:9
30. Spieltag
Fr - 14.06. 19:30   7:0
So - 16.06. 12:45   0:2
So - 16.06. 13:00   4:1
So - 16.06. 13:00   0:5
So - 16.06. 15:00   2:0 Umw.
So - 16.06. 15:00   1:8
Vermarktung: