Landesliga - Staffel 1 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 27.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 27.08. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 27.08. 15:15   2:1
So - 27.08. 15:15   3:2
So - 27.08. 15:15   2:3
So - 27.08. 15:15   4:0
So - 27.08. 15:30   1:0
2. Spieltag
So - 03.09. 13:00   2:0
So - 03.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 03.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 03.09. 15:15   1:1
So - 03.09. 15:15   4:2 1
So - 03.09. 15:15   4:0
So - 03.09. 15:15   1:1
So - 03.09. 15:15   1:1
3. Spieltag
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   8:0
So - 10.09. 15:15   0:0
So - 10.09. 15:15   3:3
So - 10.09. 15:15   5:2
So - 10.09. 15:15   6:0
So - 10.09. 15:15   1:4
So - 10.09. 15:30   4:0
4. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 17.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 17.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 17.09. 15:15   0:2
So - 17.09. 15:15   0:1 1
So - 17.09. 15:15   2:1
So - 17.09. 15:15   2:2
Mi - 20.09. 20:00   4:0 1
5. Spieltag
So - 24.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 24.09. 15:15   1:1
So - 24.09. 15:15   2:1
So - 24.09. 15:15   3:0
So - 24.09. 15:15   1:2
So - 24.09. 15:15   5:0
So - 24.09. 15:30   2:2 1
6. Spieltag
Fr - 29.09. 19:30   1:3 2
So - 01.10. 13:30   1:0
So - 01.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 01.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 01.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 01.10. 15:15   0:2
So - 01.10. 15:15   2:1
So - 01.10. 15:15   1:0
7. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 08.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 08.10. 15:15   1:4 1
So - 08.10. 15:15   4:0
So - 08.10. 15:15   3:1 1
So - 08.10. 15:15   5:2
So - 08.10. 15:15   3:1
So - 08.10. 15:30   3:0
8. Spieltag
So - 15.10. 13:30   2:0
So - 15.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 15.10. 15:00   0:4
So - 15.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 15.10. 15:15   4:2
So - 15.10. 15:15   1:1
So - 15.10. 15:15   0:0
Di - 31.10. 15:00   4:0
9. Spieltag
So - 22.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 22.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 22.10. 15:15   1:0
So - 22.10. 15:15   3:0
So - 22.10. 15:15   1:4
So - 22.10. 15:15   6:1
So - 22.10. 15:15   4:1
So - 22.10. 15:30   3:2
10. Spieltag
Fr - 27.10. 19:30   1:0
Fr - 27.10. 20:00   3:2
So - 29.10. 13:00   2:2
So - 29.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 29.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 29.10. 15:15   2:4
So - 29.10. 15:15   0:1 1
So - 29.10. 15:15   2:1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   3:0 1
So - 05.11. 14:30   0:1
So - 05.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 05.11. 14:30   2:0
So - 05.11. 14:45   2:2 1
So - 05.11. 14:45   7:3 1
So - 05.11. 15:15   2:0
So - 05.11. 15:15   1:2
12. Spieltag
Do - 09.11. 19:30   0:1
Fr - 10.11. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 10.11. 20:00   0:3
Fr - 10.11. 20:00   1:0 1
Fr - 10.11. 20:00   3:1
So - 12.11. 13:00   2:0
So - 12.11. 14:45   1:2
So - 12.11. 15:15   2:3 1
13. Spieltag
Fr - 17.11. 19:45   4:1 1
So - 19.11. 14:45   5:4
So - 19.11. 15:15   4:0
So - 19.11. 15:15   2:1
So - 19.11. 15:15   1:1
So - 19.11. 15:15   1:2
So - 19.11. 15:15   4:2
So - 19.11. 15:15   0:2 Umw. 2
14. Spieltag
So - 03.12. 14:30   1:0
So - 03.12. 14:45   3:0
So - 03.12. 14:45   3:3 1
So - 03.12. 15:00   2:5
So - 18.02. 14:30   3:0
So - 18.02. 15:15   5:1
Do - 12.04. 20:00   2:2
Do - 10.05. 15:00   0:1 1
15. Spieltag
So - 18.02. 15:15   3:0 1
Do - 22.02. 20:00   1:4
Mi - 28.02. 20:00   0:5 1
Do - 01.03. 20:00   0:0
Do - 08.03. 20:00   2:1
Do - 15.03. 20:00   2:2
Do - 15.03. 20:00   0:2
Do - 22.03. 20:00   3:1 2
16. Spieltag
So - 25.02. 13:00   2:3
So - 25.02. 13:00   7:1 1
So - 25.02. 15:00   4:1
So - 25.02. 15:15   6:1
So - 25.02. 15:15   3:3 2
Do - 08.03. 20:00   1:1 1
Do - 22.03. 20:00   0:1 1
Do - 26.04. 20:00   3:0
17. Spieltag
So - 04.03. 15:00   6:0
So - 04.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 04.03. 15:00   1:3
So - 04.03. 15:15   1:1
So - 04.03. 15:15   2:0
So - 04.03. 15:15   6:0 1
Do - 22.03. 20:00   1:3 2
Do - 22.03. 20:00   0:3 3
18. Spieltag
Sa - 10.03. 17:00   0:2 1
So - 11.03. 13:00   1:4 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   2:3 2
So - 11.03. 15:15   1:5 1
So - 11.03. 15:15   1:1 2
So - 11.03. 15:15   0:5 1
19. Spieltag
Sa - 17.03. 16:00   5:2 1
So - 18.03. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 18.03. 15:15   3:0 2
So - 18.03. 15:15   3:1 1
So - 18.03. 15:15   5:0 2
So - 18.03. 15:15   3:1 2
So - 18.03. 15:15   5:0 1
Do - 26.04. 20:00   2:0 1
20. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 25.03. 13:00   3:2 2
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:4 2
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:3 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 25.03. 15:15   2:1 1
So - 25.03. 15:15   0:3 1
So - 25.03. 15:15   0:1 1
21. Spieltag
Mi - 28.03. 19:45   1:4 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   2:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:0 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:15   3:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:15   2:0 2
Mo - 02.04. 15:15   0:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:15   5:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:30   0:4 1
22. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 13:00   1:1
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 08.04. 15:15   0:7 2
So - 08.04. 15:15   1:1 1
So - 08.04. 15:15   2:0 1
So - 08.04. 15:15   3:1 2
23. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 15:00   5:3 2
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 15.04. 15:15   3:1 1
So - 15.04. 15:15   3:3 1
So - 15.04. 15:15   0:4 2
So - 15.04. 15:15   2:2 2
So - 15.04. 15:15   2:3 1
So - 15.04. 15:30   3:2 1
24. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 13:00   2:2 2
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:0 2
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:3 2
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 22.04. 15:15   2:2 2
So - 22.04. 15:15   3:1 2
So - 22.04. 15:15   1:2 1
Mi - 09.05. 20:00   0:1 1
25. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:1 2
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 29.04. 15:15   3:1 1
So - 29.04. 15:15   2:1 1
So - 29.04. 15:15   3:1 1
So - 29.04. 15:15   8:0 2
So - 29.04. 15:15   0:2 1
So - 29.04. 15:30   6:1 1
26. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 13:00   3:0 1
So - 06.05. 13:15   3:3 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 06.05. 15:15   0:1 1
So - 06.05. 15:15   2:3 1
So - 06.05. 15:15   4:1 1
So - 06.05. 15:15   1:3 1
27. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 13.05. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 13.05. 15:15   3:1 1
So - 13.05. 15:15   1:1 1
So - 13.05. 15:15   1:4 2
So - 13.05. 15:30   3:3 1
Fr - 18.05. 19:30   2:1 2
28. Spieltag
So - 27.05. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 27.05. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 27.05. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 27.05. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 27.05. 15:15   6:1 1
So - 27.05. 15:15   2:1 1
So - 27.05. 15:15   2:4 1
So - 27.05. 15:30   3:4 1
29. Spieltag
Sa - 02.06. 18:00   3:3 1
So - 03.06. 13:45   1:1 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 03.06. 15:15   4:6 1
So - 03.06. 15:15   0:1 1
So - 03.06. 15:15   2:5 1
So - 03.06. 15:15   2:3 1
30. Spieltag
So - 10.06. 15:00   1:4 2
So - 10.06. 15:15   6:2 1
So - 10.06. 15:15   2:4 1
So - 10.06. 15:15   2:0 1
So - 10.06. 15:15   1:3 1
So - 10.06. 15:15   2:1 1
So - 10.06. 15:15   2:3 1
So - 10.06. 15:15   7:6 1
Vermarktung: