Landesliga - Staffel 1 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 27.08. 16:00   0:3 1
So - 28.08. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 28.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 28.08. 15:00   2:9 1
So - 28.08. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 28.08. 15:00   4:5 1
So - 28.08. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 28.08. 15:15   1:0 1
2. Spieltag
Sa - 03.09. 17:00   2:1 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   6:0 1
So - 04.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 04.09. 15:15   0:3 1
3. Spieltag
So - 11.09. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 11.09. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 11.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 11.09. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 11.09. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 11.09. 15:00   0:3 1
Do - 29.09. 19:30   2:2
Do - 29.09. 19:30   0:0
4. Spieltag
So - 18.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 18.09. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 18.09. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 18.09. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 18.09. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 18.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 18.09. 15:15   3:4 1
So - 18.09. 15:15   1:1 1
5. Spieltag
So - 25.09. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 25.09. 15:00   0:3 1
So - 25.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 25.09. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 25.09. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 25.09. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 25.09. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 25.09. 15:00   0:4
6. Spieltag
So - 02.10. 15:00   6:3 1
So - 02.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 02.10. 15:00   5:1 1
So - 02.10. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 02.10. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 02.10. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 02.10. 15:15   1:1 1
So - 02.10. 15:15   4:0 1
7. Spieltag
So - 16.10. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   2:5 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   0:4 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 16.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   0:3
8. Spieltag
So - 23.10. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 23.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 23.10. 15:15   1:1 1
So - 23.10. 15:15   5:0 1
9. Spieltag
So - 30.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 30.10. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 30.10. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 30.10. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 30.10. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 30.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 30.10. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 30.10. 15:00   1:9 1
10. Spieltag
So - 06.11. 14:30   1:1 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   0:0 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   1:2 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   3:0 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   0:1 1
So - 06.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 06.11. 15:15   2:1 1
So - 06.11. 15:15   3:1 1
11. Spieltag
So - 13.11. 14:30   5:2 1
So - 13.11. 14:30   0:2 1
So - 13.11. 14:30   7:1 1
So - 13.11. 14:30   2:2 1
So - 13.11. 14:30   1:2 1
So - 13.11. 14:30   1:4 1
So - 13.11. 14:30   1:1 1
So - 13.11. 14:30   1:2 1
12. Spieltag
So - 09.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 09.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 09.10. 15:00   3:4
So - 09.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 09.10. 15:00   2:5
Sa - 19.11. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 19.11. 15:00   1:1
Mi - 14.12. 19:30   1:1
13. Spieltag
So - 27.11. 14:30   5:1 1
So - 27.11. 14:30   2:1 1
So - 27.11. 14:30   2:0 1
So - 27.11. 14:30   1:3 1
So - 27.11. 14:30   0:3 1
So - 27.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 27.11. 14:30   1:0
So - 27.11. 14:30   1:1 1
14. Spieltag
So - 04.12. 14:30   2:2 1
So - 04.12. 14:30   1:7 1
So - 04.12. 14:30   2:2
So - 04.12. 14:30   2:0 1
So - 04.12. 14:30   1:1 1
So - 04.12. 14:30   1:1 1
So - 04.12. 15:15   1:0 1
So - 04.12. 15:15   2:1 1
15. Spieltag
So - 11.12. 14:30   1:3
So - 11.12. 14:30   0:1 1
So - 11.12. 14:30   0:0 1
So - 11.12. 14:30   3:0 1
So - 11.12. 14:30   2:0 1
So - 11.12. 14:30   3:1
So - 11.12. 14:30   1:8 1
16. Spieltag
So - 04.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 04.03. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 04.03. 15:00   0:0
So - 04.03. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 04.03. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 04.03. 15:00   4:0
So - 04.03. 15:15   3:1 1
17. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:0
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:3
So - 11.03. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:3
So - 11.03. 15:00   5:1
So - 11.03. 15:15   2:3 1
18. Spieltag
So - 18.03. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 18.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 18.03. 15:00   5:0 1
So - 18.03. 15:00   0:2
So - 18.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 18.03. 15:15   0:2
So - 18.03. 15:15   2:1
19. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:5 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:4
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 25.03. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:1 1
20. Spieltag
So - 01.04. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 01.04. 15:00   10:2
So - 01.04. 15:00   4:0
So - 01.04. 15:00   3:3 1
So - 01.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 01.04. 15:15   1:0
So - 01.04. 15:15   3:1 1
21. Spieltag
Mo - 09.04. 15:00   4:2 1
Mo - 09.04. 15:00   3:0 1
Mo - 09.04. 15:00   1:0
Mo - 09.04. 15:00   2:3 1
Mo - 09.04. 15:00   0:0 2
Mo - 09.04. 15:00   2:2
Mo - 09.04. 15:00   1:3
22. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:4
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 15.04. 15:00   6:1
So - 15.04. 15:15   5:2
23. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   5:0
So - 22.04. 15:00   5:1
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:5
So - 22.04. 15:00   0:3
24. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 29.04. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:2
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 29.04. 15:15   1:1
So - 29.04. 15:15   1:1
25. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:2
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:6
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   3:2
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:0
26. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 13.05. 15:00   4:1
So - 13.05. 15:00   0:0
So - 13.05. 15:00   3:2
So - 13.05. 15:00   5:2
So - 13.05. 15:15   1:1
So - 13.05. 15:15   0:2
27. Spieltag
So - 20.05. 15:00   1:4
So - 20.05. 15:00   4:1
So - 20.05. 15:00   2:4
So - 20.05. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 20.05. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 20.05. 15:00   3:2
So - 20.05. 15:00   0:1 1
28. Spieltag
Mo - 28.05. 15:00   1:2
Mo - 28.05. 15:00   2:1
Mo - 28.05. 15:00   1:0
Mo - 28.05. 15:00   0:1
Mo - 28.05. 15:00   6:3 1
Mo - 28.05. 15:15   1:1
Mo - 28.05. 15:15   2:2
29. Spieltag
So - 03.06. 15:00   4:2
So - 03.06. 15:00   verl
So - 03.06. 15:00   2:1
So - 03.06. 15:00   2:1
So - 03.06. 15:00   1:1
So - 03.06. 15:00   3:0
So - 03.06. 15:00   1:4
30. Spieltag
So - 10.06. 15:00   verl
So - 10.06. 15:00   0:0
So - 10.06. 15:00   2:4
So - 10.06. 15:00   2:3
So - 10.06. 15:00   verl
So - 10.06. 15:15   8:1
So - 10.06. 15:15   1:2
Vermarktung: