Landesliga - Staffel 1 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 16.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 16.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 16.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 16.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 16.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 16.08. 15:15   1:1 1
So - 16.08. 15:15   0:0 (0:0) 2
So - 16.08. 15:30   2:1
2. Spieltag
So - 23.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 23.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 23.08. 15:15   1:2
So - 23.08. 15:15   4:2
So - 23.08. 15:15   1:2
So - 23.08. 15:15   4:0
So - 23.08. 15:15   6:3 1
So - 23.08. 15:30   2:0
3. Spieltag
Mi - 26.08. 19:00   2:1
Mi - 26.08. 19:30   3:3
Mi - 26.08. 19:30   0:2
Mi - 26.08. 19:30   6:0
Mi - 26.08. 19:30   0:0
Mi - 26.08. 19:30   1:0
Mi - 26.08. 19:30   5:1
So - 27.09. 15:00   2:1
4. Spieltag
So - 30.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 30.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 30.08. 15:15   1:2
So - 30.08. 15:15   2:3 1
So - 30.08. 15:15   4:0
So - 30.08. 15:15   0:6 1
So - 30.08. 15:15   1:2
So - 30.08. 15:30   4:2
5. Spieltag
So - 06.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 06.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 06.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 06.09. 15:00   6:0
So - 06.09. 15:15   1:1
So - 06.09. 15:15   2:2
So - 06.09. 15:30   4:1
So - 06.09. 15:30   1:1
6. Spieltag
So - 13.09. 15:00   4:0
So - 13.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 13.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 13.09. 15:15   4:1
So - 13.09. 15:15   0:4 1
So - 13.09. 15:15   2:4 1
So - 13.09. 15:15   0:0 2
So - 13.09. 15:15   0:0
7. Spieltag
So - 20.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 20.09. 15:00   4:2
So - 20.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 20.09. 15:00   1:5
So - 20.09. 15:15   4:1
So - 20.09. 15:15   1:1
So - 20.09. 15:30   2:2
So - 20.09. 15:30   1:3 2
8. Spieltag
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   2:1
So - 04.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 04.10. 15:15   4:1 1
So - 04.10. 15:15   4:2
So - 04.10. 15:15   2:4 2
So - 04.10. 15:15   2:0
Sa - 21.11. 14:30   1:2
Sa - 21.11. 18:00   1:5 1
9. Spieltag
So - 11.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 11.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 11.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 11.10. 15:15   0:0
So - 11.10. 15:15   0:0
Sa - 31.10. 18:00   3:1 2
Do - 12.11. 20:00   0:2
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   5:1 2
10. Spieltag
So - 18.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 18.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 18.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 18.10. 15:15   0:3
So - 18.10. 15:15   4:1
So - 18.10. 15:15   1:0 1
So - 18.10. 15:15   0:2 1
So - 18.10. 15:15   3:0
11. Spieltag
So - 25.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 25.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 25.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 25.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 25.10. 15:15   2:1
So - 25.10. 15:15   4:1
So - 25.10. 15:30   4:2 1
So - 25.10. 15:30   1:1 2
12. Spieltag
So - 08.11. 14:30   2:3 1
So - 08.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 08.11. 14:30   4:2
So - 08.11. 14:45   0:1
So - 08.11. 14:45   4:1
So - 08.11. 14:45   6:1 1
So - 08.11. 14:45   2:0
So - 08.11. 15:15   8:2
13. Spieltag
So - 15.11. 14:30   1:2 1
So - 15.11. 14:30   1:1 2
So - 15.11. 14:45   0:0
So - 15.11. 14:45   2:1 1
So - 15.11. 15:00   1:1
So - 15.11. 15:15   2:1
So - 15.11. 15:15   4:1
So - 15.11. 15:30   0:1
14. Spieltag
So - 29.11. 14:30   0:5
So - 29.11. 14:30   2:0 1
So - 29.11. 14:30   2:3
So - 29.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 29.11. 14:45   4:1
So - 29.11. 14:45   1:1 2
So - 29.11. 14:45   5:2 1
So - 21.02. 15:15   3:1 2
15. Spieltag
So - 06.12. 14:30   2:2
So - 06.12. 14:30   3:3 1
So - 06.12. 14:45   1:1 1
So - 06.12. 14:45   0:1
So - 06.12. 15:00   2:2
So - 06.12. 15:15   3:3 1
So - 06.12. 15:15   0:2
So - 06.12. 15:30   1:3
16. Spieltag
So - 28.02. 15:00   0:3
So - 28.02. 15:00   3:3
So - 28.02. 15:15   0:3
So - 28.02. 15:15   0:1
So - 28.02. 15:15   1:1
So - 28.02. 15:15   2:0 2
So - 28.02. 15:15   4:1
So - 28.02. 15:30   3:2
17. Spieltag
So - 06.03. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 06.03. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 06.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 06.03. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 06.03. 15:15   1:1 1
So - 06.03. 15:15   5:3 2
So - 06.03. 15:30   0:1 2
Do - 24.03. 19:30   4:1 4
18. Spieltag
So - 13.03. 15:00   0:2
So - 13.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 13.03. 15:15   1:4
So - 13.03. 15:15   3:4 2
So - 13.03. 15:15   2:1
So - 13.03. 15:15   2:1 2
So - 13.03. 15:15   2:0 2
So - 13.03. 15:30   0:2
19. Spieltag
So - 20.03. 15:00   3:2
So - 20.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 20.03. 15:00   0:5 1
So - 20.03. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 20.03. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 20.03. 15:15   1:2 1
So - 20.03. 15:15   2:0 1
So - 20.03. 15:30   0:3 1
20. Spieltag
Mo - 28.03. 15:00   1:1
Mo - 28.03. 15:00   3:2 2
Mo - 28.03. 15:15   1:2 2
Mo - 28.03. 15:15   2:0 1
Mo - 28.03. 15:15   1:1 2
Mo - 28.03. 15:15   2:2 2
Mo - 28.03. 15:15   2:2
Mo - 28.03. 15:15   2:1 1
21. Spieltag
So - 03.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 03.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 03.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 03.04. 15:00   1:2
So - 03.04. 15:15   2:1
So - 03.04. 15:15   1:5
So - 03.04. 15:30   2:0
So - 03.04. 15:30   3:0
22. Spieltag
Sa - 09.04. 20:00   2:1 1
So - 10.04. 15:00   6:0 2
So - 10.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 10.04. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 10.04. 15:15   2:1
So - 10.04. 15:15   3:1
So - 10.04. 15:15   3:2
So - 10.04. 15:15   0:0
23. Spieltag
So - 17.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 17.04. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 17.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 17.04. 15:00   5:3 2
So - 17.04. 15:15   3:0 1
So - 17.04. 15:15   2:0 1
So - 17.04. 15:30   4:2
So - 17.04. 15:30   0:2 1
24. Spieltag
So - 24.04. 15:00   0:4 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 24.04. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 24.04. 15:15   1:2 1
So - 24.04. 15:15   4:2 2
So - 24.04. 15:15   0:3 1
So - 24.04. 15:15   3:0 1
So - 24.04. 15:15   7:1 2
25. Spieltag
Sa - 30.04. 17:00   1:0 2
So - 01.05. 15:00   1:0 2
So - 01.05. 15:00   0:5 2
So - 01.05. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 01.05. 15:15   4:1 1
So - 01.05. 15:15   2:4 1
So - 01.05. 15:30   1:3 1
So - 01.05. 15:30   3:0 1
26. Spieltag
So - 08.05. 15:00   2:3
So - 08.05. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 08.05. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 08.05. 15:15   0:1 1
So - 08.05. 15:15   3:3 2
So - 08.05. 15:15   1:1
So - 08.05. 15:15   3:1 2
So - 08.05. 15:15   3:1 1
27. Spieltag
Mo - 16.05. 15:00   4:1 1
Mo - 16.05. 15:00   1:2 1
Mo - 16.05. 15:00   3:0 1
Mo - 16.05. 15:00   0:7 2
Mo - 16.05. 15:15   2:1 1
Mo - 16.05. 15:15   1:1 1
Mo - 16.05. 15:30   1:3 3
Mo - 16.05. 15:30   1:3 1
28. Spieltag
So - 22.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 22.05. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 22.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 22.05. 15:15   0:2
So - 22.05. 15:15   2:0 1
So - 22.05. 15:15   2:0
So - 22.05. 15:15   2:1 2
29. Spieltag
So - 29.05. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 29.05. 15:00   1:5 2
So - 29.05. 15:00   0:0 2
So - 29.05. 15:15   3:5 1
So - 29.05. 15:15   0:0 1
So - 29.05. 15:15   2:2 1
So - 29.05. 15:30   1:0 1
So - 29.05. 15:30   3:1 1
30. Spieltag
Sa - 04.06. 19:30   3:1
So - 05.06. 15:00   3:5 2
So - 05.06. 15:00   4:2 2
So - 05.06. 15:00   2:2
So - 05.06. 15:00   4:2
So - 05.06. 15:00   5:1
So - 05.06. 15:00   8:1
So - 05.06. 15:15   4:0
Vermarktung: