Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Do - 24.08. 19:30   1:1 3
So - 27.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 27.08. 15:15   2:0 2
So - 27.08. 15:15   2:2
So - 27.08. 15:15   0:3
So - 27.08. 15:30   2:0
2. Spieltag
Fr - 01.09. 20:00   2:2 3
So - 03.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 03.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 03.09. 15:00   4:2
So - 03.09. 15:30   1:1
So - 03.09. 15:30   3:0
So - 03.09. 15:30   1:1
3. Spieltag
So - 10.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 10.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 10.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 10.09. 15:15   0:0
So - 10.09. 15:15   3:2 1
So - 10.09. 15:15   1:1
Mi - 20.09. 20:00   0:3 1
4. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 17.09. 15:15   3:1 1
So - 17.09. 15:30   2:1 1
So - 17.09. 15:30   2:1
So - 17.09. 15:30   1:0
5. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 18:30   6:3 1
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   0:4
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   6:0
So - 24.09. 15:15   3:1
So - 24.09. 15:30   4:2 2
6. Spieltag
So - 01.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 01.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 01.10. 15:15   1:2 2
So - 01.10. 15:15   1:3
So - 01.10. 15:30   5:1
So - 01.10. 15:30   3:1 2
So - 01.10. 15:30   1:1
Do - 26.10. 19:30   0:3 1
7. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 08.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 08.10. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 08.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 08.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 08.10. 15:15   1:1
So - 08.10. 15:30   0:4
So - 08.10. 15:30   2:0
8. Spieltag
So - 15.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 15.10. 15:30   2:0
Di - 17.10. 20:00   4:1 1
Mi - 18.10. 20:00   1:1 2
Do - 19.10. 20:00   1:7 1
Mi - 25.10. 20:00   1:1 1
Mi - 29.11. 20:00   2:1 1
So - 17.12. 15:00   2:2
9. Spieltag
Sa - 21.10. 18:00   2:0 1
So - 22.10. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 22.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 22.10. 15:00   6:1
So - 22.10. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 22.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 22.10. 15:30   1:1
So - 22.10. 15:30   1:0
10. Spieltag
So - 29.10. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 29.10. 15:15   0:1 1
So - 29.10. 15:15   1:4
So - 29.10. 15:30   1:2
So - 29.10. 15:30   1:2 1
Sa - 25.11. 20:00   2:2 2
Di - 28.11. 19:30   1:0 1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 04.11. 16:00   2:2 2
So - 05.11. 14:30   3:2
So - 05.11. 14:30   3:2
So - 05.11. 14:30   4:0
So - 05.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 05.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 05.11. 14:45   1:0 1
So - 05.11. 15:00   0:0
12. Spieltag
So - 12.11. 14:30   0:2
So - 12.11. 14:30   1:3 1
So - 12.11. 14:45   1:1
So - 12.11. 14:45   4:3 1
So - 12.11. 14:45   1:1
So - 12.11. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 12.11. 15:30   2:2
Mi - 06.12. 20:00   2:1 1
13. Spieltag
So - 19.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 19.11. 14:30   1:2
So - 19.11. 14:30   5:0
So - 19.11. 14:30   2:2
So - 19.11. 14:30   3:2
So - 19.11. 14:45   2:3
So - 19.11. 15:30   2:3 1
So - 19.11. 16:00   2:2
14. Spieltag
So - 03.12. 14:30   1:2
So - 03.12. 14:30   0:3 1
So - 03.12. 14:30   2:1 1
So - 03.12. 14:45   5:1
So - 03.12. 14:45   1:3
So - 03.12. 14:45   2:5
So - 03.12. 15:00   0:3
So - 18.02. 15:00   1:1
15. Spieltag
So - 10.12. 14:30   1:3 1
Sa - 17.02. 16:00   1:0 1
So - 18.02. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 18.02. 15:00   4:0
So - 18.02. 15:00   0:0 2
So - 18.02. 15:00   0:2 2
Do - 22.02. 20:00   1:1 1
Mi - 28.03. 19:30   1:0 1
16. Spieltag
Sa - 24.02. 17:00   5:0
So - 25.02. 14:30   1:1
So - 25.02. 15:00   0:3 1
So - 25.02. 15:00   2:2 2
So - 25.02. 15:15   2:3 1
So - 25.02. 15:30   0:3 1
So - 25.02. 15:30   6:1 1
Do - 29.03. 20:00   0:0 1
17. Spieltag
So - 04.03. 15:00   0:5
So - 04.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 04.03. 15:00   1:1 2
So - 04.03. 15:00   2:1 1
Mi - 14.03. 20:00   4:4 3
Mi - 14.03. 20:00   2:0 2
Do - 15.03. 20:00   2:0 1
Mi - 28.03. 20:00   2:1 3
18. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 15:00   2:1 2
So - 11.03. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 11.03. 15:15   1:2 3
So - 11.03. 15:30   3:2 1
So - 11.03. 15:30   1:0 1
19. Spieltag
So - 18.03. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 18.03. 15:00   1:3 2
So - 18.03. 15:15   3:1 2
Do - 29.03. 20:00   5:1 2
Mi - 11.04. 20:00   1:2 3
Mi - 11.04. 20:00   4:1 2
Do - 12.04. 20:00   4:1 2
Mi - 25.04. 20:00   4:1 2
20. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 15:00   3:3 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:5 2
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 25.03. 15:15   2:0 2
So - 25.03. 15:15   1:1 2
So - 25.03. 15:30   5:1 2
So - 25.03. 15:30   1:3 1
So - 20.05. 15:00   2:0
21. Spieltag
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:4 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   2:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   5:1 2
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   6:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:15   3:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:15   2:2 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:30   0:4 1
22. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:1 2
So - 08.04. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 08.04. 15:15   3:1 1
So - 08.04. 15:15   1:1 1
So - 08.04. 15:15   0:2 2
So - 08.04. 15:30   4:2 1
So - 08.04. 15:30   2:0 1
23. Spieltag
Fr - 13.04. 19:30   4:1 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   4:3 2
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:2 2
So - 15.04. 15:15   0:2 1
So - 15.04. 15:30   2:3 2
24. Spieltag
Fr - 20.04. 20:00   3:1 2
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:0 2
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:0 2
So - 22.04. 15:15   1:2 1
So - 22.04. 15:15   2:2 2
So - 22.04. 15:15   0:1 2
So - 22.04. 15:30   4:2 2
So - 22.04. 15:30   1:0 2
25. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:2 2
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   4:4 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:3 3
So - 29.04. 15:15   4:3 2
So - 29.04. 15:30   4:6 1
26. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 15:00   3:2 2
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:2 2
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:1 2
So - 06.05. 15:15   5:0 2
So - 06.05. 15:15   0:2 2
So - 06.05. 15:15   3:1 2
So - 06.05. 15:30   3:4 2
So - 06.05. 15:30   6:2 2
27. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 15:00   2:1 2
So - 13.05. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 13.05. 15:00   3:1 2
So - 13.05. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 13.05. 15:00   2:0 2
So - 13.05. 15:15   0:2 2
So - 13.05. 15:30   3:0 2
28. Spieltag
So - 27.05. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 27.05. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 27.05. 15:15   1:4 2
So - 27.05. 15:15   5:2 1
So - 27.05. 15:15   1:2 1
So - 27.05. 15:30   1:7 1
So - 27.05. 15:30   1:2 3
So - 27.05. 15:30   4:1 3
29. Spieltag
Sa - 02.06. 15:30   4:4 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   3:4 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   2:1 2
So - 03.06. 15:15   1:3 1
So - 03.06. 15:30   3:2 3
30. Spieltag
Sa - 09.06. 16:00   3:2 2
So - 10.06. 14:00   4:2 2
So - 10.06. 15:00   5:3 2
So - 10.06. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 10.06. 15:00   1:4 2
So - 10.06. 15:00   2:4 2
So - 10.06. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 10.06. 15:15   1:7 1
Vermarktung: