Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 27.08. 12:45   0:5
So - 27.08. 13:00   0:4
So - 27.08. 13:00   2:3
So - 27.08. 13:00   7:1
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 27.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 27.08. 15:00   6:1
So - 27.08. 17:15   1:3
2. Spieltag
Fr - 01.09. 19:30   4:2
Fr - 01.09. 19:45   1:4
So - 03.09. 11:00   4:4
So - 03.09. 13:00   2:0
So - 03.09. 13:00   4:6
So - 03.09. 13:00   2:5
So - 03.09. 13:00   1:5
So - 03.09. 15:00   7:2
3. Spieltag
So - 10.09. 12:45   2:2
So - 10.09. 13:00   1:2
So - 10.09. 13:00   3:4
So - 10.09. 13:00   0:6
So - 10.09. 13:00   4:3
So - 10.09. 15:00   0:7
So - 10.09. 15:00   6:2
So - 10.09. 17:15   0:3
4. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 11:00   3:1
So - 17.09. 13:00   0:3
So - 17.09. 13:00   3:2
So - 17.09. 13:00   3:4
So - 17.09. 15:00   9:1
So - 17.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 17.09. 15:00   7:2
So - 17.09. 15:15   3:1
5. Spieltag
Fr - 22.09. 19:30   3:0
So - 24.09. 13:00   2:7
So - 24.09. 13:00   2:0
So - 24.09. 13:00   4:0
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 24.09. 15:15   6:1
So - 24.09. 17:15   1:6
6. Spieltag
Do - 21.09. 19:30   6:1
So - 01.10. 11:00   5:1
So - 01.10. 12:45   5:0
So - 01.10. 13:00   0:2
So - 01.10. 15:00   8:1
So - 01.10. 15:00   11:1
So - 01.10. 15:15   4:1
So - 01.10. 15:15   0:5
7. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 11:00   5:3
So - 08.10. 13:00   0:4
So - 08.10. 13:00   3:2
So - 08.10. 13:00   1:11
So - 08.10. 13:00   1:0
So - 08.10. 15:00   7:0
So - 08.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 08.10. 15:15   1:2
8. Spieltag
So - 15.10. 12:45   5:1
So - 15.10. 13:00   6:1
So - 15.10. 13:00   2:2
So - 15.10. 13:00   0:9
So - 15.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 15.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 15.10. 15:00   6:1
So - 15.10. 17:15   2:1
9. Spieltag
So - 22.10. 11:00   1:3
So - 22.10. 13:00   1:1
So - 22.10. 13:00   0:8
So - 22.10. 13:00   2:4
So - 22.10. 13:00   0:4
So - 22.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 22.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 22.10. 15:15   3:1
10. Spieltag
So - 29.10. 12:45   3:2
So - 29.10. 13:00   2:2
So - 29.10. 13:00   4:1
So - 29.10. 13:00   1:4
So - 29.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 29.10. 15:00   7:0
So - 29.10. 15:00   7:1
So - 29.10. 17:15   0:3
11. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 11:00   10:2
So - 05.11. 13:00   2:2
So - 05.11. 13:00   0:7
So - 05.11. 13:00   1:2
So - 05.11. 13:00   6:3
So - 05.11. 15:00   3:2
So - 05.11. 15:00   4:1
So - 05.11. 15:15   0:2
12. Spieltag
Fr - 10.11. 19:30   1:3
So - 12.11. 12:45   1:5
So - 12.11. 13:00   1:4
So - 12.11. 15:00   2:6
So - 12.11. 15:00   9:1
So - 12.11. 15:00   6:0
So - 12.11. 15:00   3:1
Di - 14.11. 19:30   0:3
13. Spieltag
So - 19.11. 13:00   3:0
So - 19.11. 13:00   1:4
So - 19.11. 13:00   2:3
So - 19.11. 13:00   3:0
So - 19.11. 15:00   3:3
So - 19.11. 15:00   4:2
So - 19.11. 15:15   4:1
So - 19.11. 17:00   0:3
14. Spieltag
Fr - 01.12. 19:30   0:2
Mi - 21.03. 19:30   3:0
Do - 22.03. 19:30   4:1
Do - 22.03. 19:30   2:6
Do - 22.03. 19:30   2:1
Do - 22.03. 19:30   1:5
Do - 22.03. 19:30   1:6
Di - 17.04. 20:00   6:1
15. Spieltag
Di - 05.12. 19:30   0:2 Umw.
Mo - 02.04. 11:00   4:1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   1:2
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   3:2
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   6:3
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   3:3
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   4:3
Di - 03.04. 19:30   3:1
16. Spieltag
Mi - 25.04. 19:30   3:1
Mi - 02.05. 19:30   2:8
Mi - 02.05. 19:30   2:0 Umw.
Do - 03.05. 19:30   1:1
Do - 03.05. 19:30   0:2 Umw.
Do - 03.05. 19:30   1:2
Mi - 09.05. 19:30   1:3
Di - 29.05. 20:00   0:2
17. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 11:00   0:2
So - 11.03. 13:00   1:4
So - 11.03. 13:00   1:0
So - 11.03. 13:00   2:2
So - 11.03. 15:00   4:0
So - 11.03. 15:00   5:0
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:0
So - 11.03. 15:15   3:0
18. Spieltag
So - 18.03. 13:00   2:1
So - 18.03. 17:15   6:1
Di - 20.03. 19:30   2:1
Mi - 11.04. 19:30   3:3
Mi - 06.06. 19:30   1:2
Mi - 06.06. 19:30   5:0
Mi - 06.06. 19:30   1:4
Mi - 06.06. 19:30   1:7
19. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 11:00   3:6
So - 25.03. 12:45   2:1
So - 25.03. 13:00   1:2
So - 25.03. 13:00   3:2
So - 25.03. 13:00   3:3
So - 25.03. 15:00   5:3
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:3
So - 25.03. 15:00   15:0
20. Spieltag
Mi - 28.03. 19:30   3:5
Do - 29.03. 19:30   0:2
Do - 29.03. 19:30   6:4
Do - 29.03. 19:30   3:4
Do - 29.03. 19:30   2:1
Do - 29.03. 19:30   3:2
Do - 29.03. 19:30   0:5
Do - 29.03. 19:30   1:5
21. Spieltag
Fr - 06.04. 19:45   0:1
So - 08.04. 12:45   4:0
So - 08.04. 13:00   2:1
So - 08.04. 13:00   9:1
So - 08.04. 13:00   1:1
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:0 Umw.
So - 08.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 08.04. 17:15   1:2
22. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 11:00   2:2
So - 15.04. 13:00   0:4
So - 15.04. 13:00   3:0
So - 15.04. 13:00   2:1
So - 15.04. 13:00   1:3
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:9
So - 15.04. 15:15   3:4
23. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 12:45   5:4
So - 22.04. 13:00   5:3
So - 22.04. 13:00   6:3
So - 22.04. 13:00   1:2
So - 22.04. 15:00   7:0
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:2
So - 22.04. 15:00   5:5
So - 22.04. 17:15   1:1
24. Spieltag
Fr - 27.04. 19:30   3:6
So - 29.04. 11:00   5:4
So - 29.04. 13:00   3:6
So - 29.04. 13:00   4:2
So - 29.04. 13:00   1:2
So - 29.04. 15:00   6:1
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 29.04. 15:15   3:3
25. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 12:45   1:4
So - 06.05. 13:00   0:3
So - 06.05. 13:00   3:1
So - 06.05. 13:00   6:0
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:0
So - 06.05. 15:00   10:3
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:0 Umw.
So - 06.05. 17:15   3:2
26. Spieltag
Do - 03.05. 19:30   5:0
So - 13.05. 11:00   2:5
So - 13.05. 13:00   3:3
So - 13.05. 13:00   5:5
So - 13.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 13.05. 15:00   4:0
So - 13.05. 15:15   4:0
Mi - 06.06. 19:30   4:3
27. Spieltag
Di - 15.05. 19:30   2:4
Di - 15.05. 19:30   0:2 Umw.
Di - 15.05. 19:30   0:2
Di - 15.05. 19:30   4:1
Di - 15.05. 19:30   8:2
Di - 15.05. 19:30   2:4
Di - 15.05. 19:30   2:1
Mi - 16.05. 19:30   1:6
28. Spieltag
So - 27.05. 12:45   3:2
So - 27.05. 13:00   3:5
So - 27.05. 13:00   2:3
So - 27.05. 13:00   4:2
So - 27.05. 15:00   2:2
So - 27.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 27.05. 15:00   4:3
So - 27.05. 17:15   2:5
29. Spieltag
So - 03.06. 13:00   7:5
So - 03.06. 13:00   1:3
So - 03.06. 13:00   4:3
So - 03.06. 13:00   3:4
So - 03.06. 15:00   3:1
So - 03.06. 15:00   4:1
So - 03.06. 15:15   4:5
Do - 07.06. 19:30   8:4
30. Spieltag
So - 10.06. 12:45   7:1
So - 10.06. 13:00   6:5
So - 10.06. 13:00   4:5
So - 10.06. 13:00   2:2
So - 10.06. 15:00   1:3
So - 10.06. 15:00   7:1
So - 10.06. 15:00   0:1
So - 10.06. 17:15   1:4
Vermarktung: