Kreisliga A - Staffel 1 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 27.08. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 27.08. 13:00   5:2 1
So - 27.08. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 27.08. 15:15   1:6 1
So - 27.08. 15:30   14:0 Umw. 1
2. Spieltag
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 03.09. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 03.09. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 03.09. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 03.09. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 03.09. 15:15   4:0 1
So - 03.09. 15:15   3:3 1
3. Spieltag
So - 10.09. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 10.09. 13:00   5:4 1
So - 10.09. 13:00   2:4 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   7:3 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 10.09. 15:15   3:0 1
Di - 12.09. 19:30   2:0 1
4. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 17.09. 15:15   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 17.09. 15:15   0:0 1
5. Spieltag
So - 24.09. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 24.09. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 24.09. 13:00   0:2 1
So - 24.09. 15:00   5:2 1
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 24.09. 15:30   3:1 1
6. Spieltag
So - 01.10. 15:00   7:0 1
So - 01.10. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 01.10. 15:00   5:0 1
So - 01.10. 15:00   4:3 1
So - 01.10. 15:15   4:0 1
So - 01.10. 15:15   4:1 1
So - 01.10. 15:15   0:3 1
7. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 13:00   0:1 1
So - 08.10. 13:00   5:4 1
So - 08.10. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 08.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 08.10. 15:00   2:4 2
So - 08.10. 15:00   5:2 1
So - 08.10. 15:30   2:2 1
8. Spieltag
So - 15.10. 13:00   3:0 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 15.10. 15:15   8:0 1
So - 15.10. 15:15   2:3 1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 20.10. 20:15   7:0 1
So - 22.10. 13:00   6:3 1
So - 22.10. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 22.10. 13:00   1:6 1
So - 22.10. 15:00   5:0 2
So - 22.10. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 22.10. 15:00   1:3 1
10. Spieltag
So - 29.10. 13:00   4:4 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   6:4 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 29.10. 15:15   4:2 1
So - 29.10. 15:15   7:2 2
So - 29.10. 15:15   0:0 1
11. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 12:45   1:2 1
So - 05.11. 12:45   4:0 1
So - 05.11. 12:45   4:3 1
So - 05.11. 14:30   3:3 1
So - 05.11. 14:30   0:1 1
So - 05.11. 14:30   2:3 1
So - 05.11. 15:30   5:2 1
12. Spieltag
Do - 09.11. 20:00   1:2 1
Fr - 10.11. 19:30   0:3 2
Fr - 10.11. 19:30   2:2 2
So - 12.11. 14:30   0:2 1
So - 12.11. 14:30   3:2 1
So - 12.11. 15:15   2:0 1
So - 12.11. 15:15   5:0 1
13. Spieltag
So - 19.11. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 19.11. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 19.11. 14:45   3:2 1
So - 19.11. 14:45   1:1 1
So - 19.11. 14:45   1:2 1
So - 19.11. 14:45   2:2 1
So - 19.11. 15:30   3:1 1
14. Spieltag
So - 03.12. 12:45   3:7 1
So - 03.12. 12:45   1:4 1
So - 03.12. 14:30   1:3 1
So - 03.12. 14:30   7:1 1
So - 03.12. 15:15   0:1 1
Di - 27.03. 19:30   3:0 1
Do - 19.04. 19:30   2:2 2
15. Spieltag
Fr - 15.12. 19:30   3:1 2
Fr - 15.12. 20:00   3:1 2
So - 17.12. 15:15   3:0 3
Do - 08.03. 19:30   1:1 2
Mi - 14.03. 19:30   0:4 2
Mi - 14.03. 19:30   12:1 2
Do - 15.03. 19:30   2:2 1
16. Spieltag
Di - 01.05. 13:00   3:3 2
Di - 01.05. 15:00   1:3 2
Di - 01.05. 15:00   1:2 2
Di - 01.05. 15:00   0:4 2
Di - 01.05. 15:00   3:0 2
Di - 01.05. 15:15   0:1 2
Di - 01.05. 15:15   9:0 2
17. Spieltag
Di - 08.05. 20:00   2:1 1
Di - 08.05. 20:00   2:2 1
Mi - 09.05. 19:30   1:4 1
Do - 10.05. 13:00   3:1 1
Do - 10.05. 13:00   4:0 1
Do - 10.05. 15:00   7:2 2
Do - 10.05. 15:30   2:0 Umw. 1
18. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 13:00   2:4 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:4 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 11.03. 15:15   5:1 1
So - 11.03. 15:15   3:2 1
Do - 05.04. 19:30   1:1 1
19. Spieltag
So - 18.03. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 18.03. 13:00   7:1 1
So - 18.03. 13:00   6:1 1
So - 18.03. 15:15   5:0 1
So - 18.03. 15:30   0:1 2
Do - 12.04. 19:30   1:2 2
Do - 12.04. 19:30   1:3 2
20. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 13:00   0:4 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   5:0 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:0 Umw. 2
So - 25.03. 15:00   8:0 1
So - 25.03. 15:15   0:1 1
So - 25.03. 15:15   2:3 2
So - 25.03. 15:15   1:2 1
21. Spieltag
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   1:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   5:2 1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   5:3 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   0:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:3 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:30   1:1 1
22. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 13:00   7:1 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 08.04. 15:15   3:1 1
Do - 19.04. 20:00   6:0 1
23. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 15.04. 13:00   0:2 1
So - 15.04. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   4:3 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   5:4 1
So - 15.04. 15:30   0:0 1
24. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 13:00   4:2 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:5 1
So - 22.04. 15:15   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 22.04. 15:15   4:3 1
So - 22.04. 15:15   16:0 1
25. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 29.04. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 29.04. 13:00   5:2 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:5 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:6 1
So - 29.04. 15:30   2:0 1
26. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 13:00   0:0 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:6 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   0:4 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   0:4 1
So - 06.05. 15:15   0:0 1
So - 06.05. 15:15   1:0 1
27. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 13:00   4:3 1
So - 13.05. 13:00   4:2 1
So - 13.05. 13:00   2:0 1
So - 13.05. 15:00   0:5 1
So - 13.05. 15:00   6:3 1
So - 13.05. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 13.05. 15:30   12:0 1
28. Spieltag
So - 27.05. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 27.05. 13:00   0:2 1
So - 27.05. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 27.05. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 27.05. 15:00   5:4 1
So - 27.05. 15:15   0:2 1
So - 27.05. 15:15   1:0 1
29. Spieltag
So - 03.06. 13:00   9:1 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 03.06. 15:15   2:1 1
So - 03.06. 15:15   2:2 1
So - 03.06. 15:30   4:2 2
30. Spieltag
Sa - 09.06. 16:00   2:5 1
So - 10.06. 13:00   5:3 1
So - 10.06. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 10.06. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 10.06. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 10.06. 15:00   2:12 1
So - 10.06. 15:15   2:5 1
Vermarktung: