Kreisliga C - Staffel 7 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 27.08. 11:00   3:1 n.a. 1
So - 27.08. 13:00   1:4 1
So - 27.08. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 27.08. 13:00   1:4 1
So - 27.08. 13:00   4:2 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   0:0 1
2. Spieltag
Mi - 30.08. 19:00   2:4 1
So - 03.09. 13:00   4:2 1
So - 03.09. 13:00   1:4 1
So - 03.09. 13:00   6:1 1
So - 03.09. 13:00   3:0 1
So - 03.09. 15:00   0:0 n.a. 1
So - 03.09. 15:00   3:0 1
3. Spieltag
So - 10.09. 11:00   1:3 n.a. 1
So - 10.09. 11:00   0:4 1
So - 10.09. 13:00   0:5 1
So - 10.09. 13:00   2:7 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   3:1 1
4. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 13:00   2:4 1
So - 17.09. 13:00   3:0 1
So - 17.09. 13:00   3:0 1
So - 17.09. 13:00   8:0 1
So - 17.09. 13:00   5:1 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   4:1 n.a. 1
5. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 14:30   1:3 1
So - 24.09. 11:00   1:2 1
So - 24.09. 13:00   1:3 1
So - 24.09. 13:00   0:3 1
So - 24.09. 13:00   0:1 1
So - 24.09. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 24.09. 15:00   4:4 1
6. Spieltag
So - 01.10. 11:00   2:3 1
So - 01.10. 13:00   8:1 1
So - 01.10. 13:00   0:2 Umw. 1
So - 01.10. 13:00   5:2 1
So - 01.10. 13:00   7:0 1
So - 01.10. 15:00   4:1 n.a. 1
So - 01.10. 15:00   1:3 1
7. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 11:00   0:2 1
So - 08.10. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 08.10. 13:00   0:2 1
So - 08.10. 13:00   4:2 1
So - 08.10. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 08.10. 15:00   2:0 1
Mi - 11.10. 19:30   2:1 n.a. 1
8. Spieltag
Sa - 14.10. 18:00   8:2 1
So - 15.10. 11:00   -:- 1
So - 15.10. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 15.10. 13:00   5:1 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   5:0 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   4:3 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   3:0 1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 20.10. 19:30   1:5 1
So - 22.10. 11:00   4:3 1
So - 22.10. 13:00   0:3 1
So - 22.10. 13:00   1:3 1
So - 22.10. 13:00   0:1 1
So - 22.10. 13:00   0:2 1
So - 22.10. 15:00   5:1 n.a. 1
10. Spieltag
So - 29.10. 11:00   3:4 n.a. 1
So - 29.10. 13:00   4:2 1
So - 29.10. 13:00   6:0 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   5:2 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   4:1 1
11. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 10:45   0:3 1
So - 05.11. 12:30   -:- 1
So - 05.11. 12:30   3:3 1
So - 05.11. 12:35   0:4 1
So - 05.11. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 05.11. 14:30   5:0 1
So - 05.11. 16:45   0:1 1
12. Spieltag
Fr - 10.11. 20:00   1:1 1
So - 12.11. 10:45   3:2 n.a. 1
So - 12.11. 12:30   3:6 1
So - 12.11. 14:30   5:0 1
So - 12.11. 14:30   2:1 1
So - 12.11. 14:30   3:0 1
So - 12.11. 14:30   1:2 1
13. Spieltag
So - 19.11. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 19.11. 13:00   5:1 1
So - 19.11. 13:00   6:0 1
So - 19.11. 13:00   3:2 n.a. 1
So - 19.11. 13:00   0:2 1
So - 19.11. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 19.11. 17:00   0:3 1
14. Spieltag
So - 03.12. 10:45   -:- 1
So - 03.12. 12:30   3:0 1
Mi - 06.12. 19:30   4:2 1
Mi - 06.12. 19:30   1:6 1
Mi - 06.12. 19:30   2:2 1
Mi - 06.12. 19:30   0:1 1
Do - 07.12. 19:30   3:0 1
15. Spieltag
So - 10.12. 12:30   -:-
So - 18.02. 13:00   5:1 1
So - 18.02. 13:00   5:1 1
Di - 06.03. 19:30   3:1 1
Di - 06.03. 19:30   0:3 1
Di - 06.03. 19:30   1:0 1
Mi - 07.03. 19:30   3:3 1
16. Spieltag
So - 25.02. 13:00   1:2 1
So - 25.02. 13:00   -:- 1
So - 25.02. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 25.02. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 25.02. 15:00   2:1 1
Di - 13.03. 19:30   5:3 1
Mi - 14.03. 19:30   3:2 1
17. Spieltag
So - 04.03. 11:00   -:- 1
Do - 29.03. 19:30   3:1 1
Sa - 31.03. 16:00   5:4 1
Sa - 31.03. 16:00   1:2 1
Sa - 31.03. 16:00   0:5 1
Sa - 31.03. 16:00   0:9 1
Sa - 31.03. 16:00   4:0 1
18. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 13:00   3:0 1
So - 11.03. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 11.03. 13:00   -:- 1
So - 11.03. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 11.03. 13:00   6:0 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   2:4 1
19. Spieltag
So - 18.03. 11:00   3:4 1
So - 18.03. 11:00   -:- 1
So - 18.03. 13:00   1:3 1
So - 18.03. 13:00   0:5 1
So - 18.03. 13:00   0:2 Umw. 1
So - 18.03. 15:00   0:1 1
Do - 05.04. 19:30   3:2 1
20. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 13:00   3:6 1
So - 25.03. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 25.03. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 25.03. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   5:1 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   5:0 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:7 1
21. Spieltag
Mo - 02.04. 11:00   4:0 1
Mo - 02.04. 11:00   -:- 1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   3:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   0:3 1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   1:3 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   3:0 1
Mo - 02.04. 17:00   2:3 1
22. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 11:00   -:- 1
So - 08.04. 13:00   1:6 1
So - 08.04. 13:00   5:0 1
So - 08.04. 13:00   11:0 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   3:4 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   3:0 1
23. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 11:00   0:0 1
So - 15.04. 13:00   1:4 1
So - 15.04. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 15.04. 13:00   2:5 1
So - 15.04. 13:00   10:1 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   -:- 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   5:7 1
24. Spieltag
So - 25.02. 13:00   6:1 1
So - 25.02. 15:00   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 04.03. 13:00   7:2 1
So - 04.03. 15:00   2:5 1
So - 22.04. 11:00   4:0 1
So - 22.04. 11:00   -:-
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:1 1
25. Spieltag
So - 04.03. 13:00   3:2
So - 04.03. 13:00   6:1
So - 04.03. 13:00   1:1
So - 04.03. 13:00   3:4
So - 11.03. 15:00   10:1
So - 29.04. 13:00   1:3 1
So - 29.04. 13:00   -:-
26. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 13:00   4:1
So - 11.03. 13:00   0:1
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:5
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:15
So - 06.05. 11:00   -:-
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:0 1
27. Spieltag
So - 18.03. 11:00   0:4
So - 18.03. 13:00   1:8
So - 18.03. 13:00   3:5
Mo - 02.04. 13:15   10:0
So - 13.05. 11:00   -:-
So - 13.05. 13:00   0:5 1
So - 13.05. 13:00   2:0 1
28. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 13:00   4:0
So - 25.03. 13:00   1:2
So - 25.03. 13:00   0:3
So - 25.03. 13:00   3:0
So - 25.03. 13:00   0:2
So - 25.03. 15:00   3:3
So - 27.05. 11:00   -:-
29. Spieltag
Di - 27.03. 19:30   4:3
Mi - 28.03. 19:00   15:0
Mi - 28.03. 19:00   2:3
Do - 29.03. 19:00   2:0
Do - 29.03. 20:00   0:2
So - 03.06. 12:30   -:-
So - 03.06. 13:00   0:5 1
30. Spieltag
Do - 29.03. 19:30   2:6
So - 08.04. 13:00   5:1
So - 08.04. 13:00   3:1
So - 08.04. 13:00   2:3
So - 08.04. 13:00   2:5
So - 08.04. 15:00   8:0
So - 10.06. 11:00   -:-
Vermarktung: