Kreisliga B - Staffel 2 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 26.08. 13:00   2:4 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   3:4 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   2:4 1
2. Spieltag
So - 02.09. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   4:2 1
3. Spieltag
So - 09.09. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 09.09. 13:00   0:4 1
So - 09.09. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 09.09. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 09.09. 15:00   3:3 1
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:4 1
Fr - 21.09. 19:30   5:1 1
4. Spieltag
So - 16.09. 13:00   6:0 1
So - 16.09. 15:00   7:1 1
So - 16.09. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 16.09. 15:00   7:1 1
So - 16.09. 15:00   1:5 1
So - 16.09. 15:00   6:2 2
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:3 1
5. Spieltag
Fr - 21.09. 19:30   2:4 1
So - 23.09. 13:00   5:1 1
So - 23.09. 13:00   1:0 1
So - 23.09. 15:00   4:1 1
Mi - 10.10. 19:15   3:1 1
Do - 11.10. 19:15   2:4 1
Do - 11.10. 19:30   2:1 1
6. Spieltag
So - 30.09. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 30.09. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 30.09. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 30.09. 15:00   10:2 1
So - 30.09. 15:00   9:3 1
So - 30.09. 15:00   5:3 1
So - 30.09. 15:00   2:1 1
7. Spieltag
Fr - 05.10. 19:30   2:2 1
So - 07.10. 13:00   1:3 1
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:2 1
8. Spieltag
So - 14.10. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 14.10. 13:00   1:3 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   9:0 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:1 1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 19.10. 19:30   1:4 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   5:1 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:1 1
10. Spieltag
So - 28.10. 13:00   3:4 1
So - 28.10. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 28.10. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   8:4 1
11. Spieltag
Fr - 02.11. 19:30   2:2 1
So - 04.11. 14:30   1:0 1
So - 04.11. 14:30   1:6 1
So - 04.11. 14:30   4:1 1
So - 04.11. 14:30   3:0 1
So - 04.11. 14:30   0:1 1
So - 04.11. 14:30   9:0 1
12. Spieltag
Mi - 07.11. 20:00   2:2 1
Fr - 09.11. 19:30   2:0 1
So - 11.11. 12:45   3:3 1
So - 11.11. 12:45   0:2 1
So - 11.11. 14:30   1:3 1
So - 11.11. 14:30   2:0 1
So - 11.11. 14:30   3:0 1
13. Spieltag
So - 18.11. 14:45   8:1 1
So - 18.11. 14:45   3:0 1
So - 18.11. 14:45   2:2 1
So - 18.11. 14:45   1:7 1
So - 18.11. 14:45   8:0 1
So - 18.11. 14:45   3:5 1
So - 18.11. 15:00   6:0 1
14. Spieltag
So - 02.12. 12:45   3:1 1
So - 02.12. 12:45   0:6 1
So - 02.12. 13:00   4:2 1
So - 02.12. 14:30   1:1 1
So - 02.12. 14:30   1:2 1
So - 02.12. 15:00   1:4 1
Do - 13.12. 19:30   8:2 1
15. Spieltag
Fr - 07.12. 19:30   4:0 1
So - 09.12. 14:30   5:0 1
So - 09.12. 15:00   7:0 Umw. 1
So - 09.12. 15:00   3:0 1
Do - 20.12. 19:30   5:2 2
So - 17.02. 15:00   2:2 2
So - 17.02. 15:00   3:1 2
16. Spieltag
Fr - 14.12. 20:00   6:1 1
So - 16.12. 12:45   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 16.12. 14:30   4:1 1
So - 16.12. 14:30   19:0 1
So - 24.02. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 24.02. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 24.02. 15:00   0:2 1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 08.03. 19:30   1:2 1
So - 10.03. 13:00   0:3 1
So - 10.03. 15:00   0:1 1
So - 10.03. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 10.03. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 10.03. 15:00   4:2 1
18. Spieltag
So - 17.03. 13:00   2:5 1
So - 17.03. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 17.03. 15:00   6:1 1
So - 17.03. 15:00   12:1 1
So - 17.03. 15:00   4:1 1
Do - 28.03. 19:30   0:4 1
19. Spieltag
So - 24.03. 13:00   4:3 1
So - 24.03. 13:00   6:0 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   7:1 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   1:2 1
20. Spieltag
So - 31.03. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 31.03. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 31.03. 15:00   4:3 1
So - 31.03. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 31.03. 15:00   2:9 1
So - 31.03. 15:00   4:1 1
21. Spieltag
So - 07.04. 13:00   3:4 1
So - 07.04. 13:00   4:2 1
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 07.04. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 07.04. 15:00   4:3 1
So - 07.04. 15:00   0:0 1
22. Spieltag
So - 14.04. 13:00   1:3 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   4:5 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   3:8 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   17:0 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   1:0 1
23. Spieltag
So - 28.04. 13:00   5:1 1
So - 28.04. 15:00   0:4 1
So - 28.04. 15:00   5:0 1
So - 28.04. 15:00   6:3 1
So - 28.04. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 28.04. 15:00   3:4 1
24. Spieltag
So - 05.05. 13:00   1:5 1
So - 05.05. 13:00   5:1 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   3:5 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   3:4 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   7:2 1
25. Spieltag
Fr - 10.05. 19:30   4:2 1
So - 12.05. 15:00   8:3 1
So - 12.05. 15:00   6:2 1
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 12.05. 15:00   6:1 1
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:3 1
26. Spieltag
So - 19.05. 13:00   1:6 1
So - 19.05. 13:00   Abbr 1
So - 19.05. 13:00   5:3 1
So - 19.05. 15:00   4:3 1
So - 19.05. 15:00   1:6 1
So - 19.05. 15:00   0:0 1
27. Spieltag
Fr - 24.05. 19:30   3:0 1
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- 1
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- 1
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- 1
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- 1
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- 1
28. Spieltag
So - 02.06. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 02.06. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 02.06. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 02.06. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 02.06. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 02.06. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
29. Spieltag
So - 09.06. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 09.06. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 10.06. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 10.06. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 10.06. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Mo - 10.06. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
30. Spieltag
Fr - 14.06. 19:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 16.06. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 16.06. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 16.06. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 16.06. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 16.06. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Vermarktung: