Kreisliga C - Staffel 2 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 24.08. 19:15   2:1 1
So - 26.08. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 26.08. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 26.08. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 26.08. 15:15   0:1 1
So - 26.08. 17:00   0:1 1
2. Spieltag
So - 02.09. 13:00   5:1 1
So - 02.09. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   4:4 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:6 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   1:1 1
3. Spieltag
So - 09.09. 13:00   4:2 1
So - 09.09. 13:00   0:4 1
So - 09.09. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 09.09. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 09.09. 15:15   4:1 1
So - 09.09. 17:00   1:2 1
Fr - 21.09. 19:15   15:2 1
Fr - 21.09. 20:00   7:0 1
4. Spieltag
Fr - 14.09. 19:15   3:2 2
So - 16.09. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 16.09. 13:00   4:3 1
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 16.09. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 16.09. 15:00   0:7 1
So - 16.09. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 16.09. 15:00   1:6 1
5. Spieltag
So - 23.09. 13:00   2:7 1
So - 23.09. 13:00   4:0 1
So - 23.09. 13:00   3:0 1
So - 23.09. 13:00   0:6 1
So - 23.09. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 23.09. 15:00   5:2 1
So - 23.09. 17:00   3:2 1
Mi - 10.10. 19:15   2:1 1
6. Spieltag
Fr - 28.09. 19:15   0:3 1
So - 30.09. 13:00   2:0 1
So - 30.09. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 30.09. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 30.09. 15:00   9:0 1
So - 30.09. 15:00   2:3 1
So - 30.09. 15:15   7:0 1
Do - 18.10. 19:00   1:4 1
7. Spieltag
So - 07.10. 13:00   3:4 1
So - 07.10. 13:00   9:0 1
So - 07.10. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 07.10. 13:00   0:0 1
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 07.10. 15:00   7:0 1
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 07.10. 17:00   4:3 1
8. Spieltag
Fr - 12.10. 19:15   0:3 2
So - 14.10. 13:00   6:3 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:5 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 14.10. 15:00   0:3 1
So - 14.10. 15:15   2:0 Umw. 1
9. Spieltag
So - 21.10. 13:00   2:5 1
So - 21.10. 13:00   3:0 1
So - 21.10. 13:00   0:5 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   3:4 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:5 1
So - 21.10. 15:00   11:1 1
So - 21.10. 17:00   4:3 1
10. Spieltag
Fr - 26.10. 19:15   0:4 1
So - 28.10. 13:00   8:5 1
So - 28.10. 13:00   0:2 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   5:1 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 28.10. 15:00   0:9 1
So - 28.10. 15:15   2:0 1
11. Spieltag
So - 04.11. 12:45   0:5 1
So - 04.11. 12:45   8:0 1
So - 04.11. 14:30   1:3 1
So - 04.11. 14:30   0:2 1
So - 04.11. 14:30   0:1 1
So - 04.11. 14:30   4:0 1
So - 04.11. 16:30   2:2 1
Di - 13.11. 19:45   8:0 1
12. Spieltag
Di - 06.11. 20:00   1:0 1
Mi - 07.11. 19:30   2:1 1
Fr - 09.11. 19:15   1:4 1
So - 11.11. 14:30   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 11.11. 14:30   2:4 1
So - 11.11. 15:15   0:2 1
Mo - 12.11. 20:00   1:0 2
Di - 20.11. 20:15   4:3 1
13. Spieltag
So - 18.11. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 18.11. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 18.11. 13:00   1:2 1
So - 18.11. 14:45   9:0 1
So - 18.11. 14:45   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 18.11. 14:45   5:0 1
So - 18.11. 14:45   3:2 1
So - 18.11. 16:45   2:3 1
14. Spieltag
Fr - 30.11. 19:15   3:2 1
So - 02.12. 12:45   4:2 1
So - 02.12. 12:45   1:1 1
So - 02.12. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 02.12. 14:30   0:1 1
So - 02.12. 14:30   0:2 Umw. 1
So - 02.12. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 02.12. 15:15   1:1 1
15. Spieltag
So - 09.12. 12:45   5:0 1
So - 09.12. 12:45   0:2 1
So - 09.12. 14:30   2:0 1
So - 09.12. 14:30   0:2 1
So - 09.12. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 09.12. 16:30   3:6 1
So - 17.02. 15:00   Umw. 1
So - 17.02. 15:00   0:0 1
16. Spieltag
So - 24.02. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 24.02. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 24.02. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 24.02. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 24.02. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 24.02. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 24.02. 15:30   6:2 1
So - 24.02. 16:30   Umw. 1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 08.03. 19:15   Umw.
So - 10.03. 13:00   1:0 1
So - 10.03. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 10.03. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 10.03. 15:00   0:4 1
So - 10.03. 17:00   5:2 1
Mi - 20.03. 19:30   2:1 2
Di - 26.03. 19:15   1:4 1
18. Spieltag
So - 17.03. 13:00   0:1 1
So - 17.03. 13:00   0:3 1
So - 17.03. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 17.03. 15:00   Umw.
Fr - 22.03. 19:15   0:4 1
Di - 02.04. 19:45   5:0 1
Do - 04.04. 19:00   2:3 1
Mo - 22.04. 15:00   2:3 1
19. Spieltag
So - 24.03. 13:00   0:2 1
So - 24.03. 13:00   4:4 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   0:0 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   1:9 1
So - 24.03. 15:00   1:1 1
So - 24.03. 15:15   Umw.
So - 24.03. 17:00   2:0 Umw. 1
20. Spieltag
Fr - 29.03. 19:15   1:3 1
So - 31.03. 13:00   5:0 1
So - 31.03. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 31.03. 15:00   Umw.
So - 31.03. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 31.03. 15:00   5:2 1
So - 31.03. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 31.03. 15:30   2:3 1
21. Spieltag
So - 07.04. 12:30   Umw.
So - 07.04. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 07.04. 13:00   4:4 1
So - 07.04. 15:00   5:1 1
So - 07.04. 15:00   4:9 1
So - 07.04. 15:15   2:1 1
So - 07.04. 15:30   1:0 1
So - 07.04. 17:00   0:2 1
22. Spieltag
Fr - 12.04. 19:15   2:3 1
So - 14.04. 13:00   6:1 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   Umw.
So - 14.04. 15:00   5:1 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 14.04. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 14.04. 15:15   5:1 1
So - 14.04. 15:30   4:2 1
23. Spieltag
So - 28.04. 13:00   0:5 1
So - 28.04. 13:00   8:2 1
So - 28.04. 13:00   6:1 1
So - 28.04. 13:00   4:0 1
So - 28.04. 15:00   1:5 1
So - 28.04. 15:00   4:0 1
So - 28.04. 17:00   Umw.
Do - 02.05. 19:15   4:4 1
24. Spieltag
Fr - 03.05. 19:15   0:4 1
So - 05.05. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 05.05. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   6:2 1
So - 05.05. 15:00   Umw.
So - 05.05. 15:15   0:1 1
So - 05.05. 15:30   3:2 1
25. Spieltag
So - 12.05. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 12.05. 13:00   Umw.
So - 12.05. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 12.05. 15:00   0:8 1
So - 12.05. 15:00   0:4 1
So - 12.05. 15:00   9:2 1
So - 12.05. 17:00   3:3 1
So - 12.05. 17:30   1:0 1
26. Spieltag
Fr - 17.05. 19:15   0:4 1
So - 19.05. 13:00   5:4 1
So - 19.05. 13:00   5:3 1
So - 19.05. 13:00   7:0 1
So - 19.05. 15:00   Umw.
So - 19.05. 15:15   2:2 1
So - 19.05. 15:30   3:5 1
Do - 30.05. 15:00   5:3 1
27. Spieltag
So - 26.05. 13:00   0:1 1
So - 26.05. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 26.05. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 26.05. 15:00   1:6 1
So - 26.05. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 26.05. 15:00   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 26.05. 15:00   Umw.
So - 26.05. 17:00   1:2 1
28. Spieltag
Fr - 31.05. 19:15   1:5 1
So - 02.06. 13:00   0:2 Umw. 1
So - 02.06. 15:00   2:6 1
So - 02.06. 15:00   Umw.
So - 02.06. 15:00   3:3 1
So - 02.06. 15:15   1:1 1
So - 02.06. 15:30   4:1 1
So - 02.06. 17:30   4:1 1
29. Spieltag
Do - 06.06. 19:00   7:2 1
Do - 06.06. 19:30   4:1 1
Do - 06.06. 19:30   6:1 1
Mo - 10.06. 13:00   Umw.
Mo - 10.06. 15:00   1:7 1
Mo - 10.06. 15:00   1:3 1
Mo - 10.06. 15:00   0:2 Umw. 1
Mo - 10.06. 17:00   2:2 1
30. Spieltag
Mi - 12.06. 19:30   -:- 1
Fr - 14.06. 19:15   -:- 1
So - 16.06. 13:00   -:- 1
So - 16.06. 13:00   -:- 1
So - 16.06. 15:00   Umw. Vorschau
So - 16.06. 15:00   -:- 1
So - 16.06. 15:00   -:- 1
So - 16.06. 15:15   -:- 1
Vermarktung: