Kreisliga C - Staffel 3 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 27.08. 13:00   0:5 1
So - 27.08. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 27.08. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 27.08. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 27.08. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:2 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   5:4 1
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:2 1
2. Spieltag
So - 03.09. 13:00   1:2 1
So - 03.09. 13:00   0:3 1
So - 03.09. 14:30   3:2 1
So - 03.09. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 03.09. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 03.09. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 03.09. 15:15   0:1 1
Do - 07.09. 19:30   2:3 1
3. Spieltag
Di - 05.09. 19:30   1:4 1
So - 10.09. 13:00   5:1 1
So - 10.09. 13:00   1:2 1
So - 10.09. 13:00   0:1 1
So - 10.09. 13:00   6:2 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 10.09. 15:00   0:2 1
4. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 13:00   3:3 1
So - 17.09. 13:00   3:4 1
So - 17.09. 14:30   5:1 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   6:0 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:4 1
So - 17.09. 15:15   4:0 1
5. Spieltag
So - 24.09. 13:00   1:0 1
So - 24.09. 13:00   4:4 1
So - 24.09. 13:00   0:8 1
So - 24.09. 13:00   4:2 1
So - 24.09. 13:00   2:0 1
So - 24.09. 13:00   1:7 1
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 24.09. 15:00   0:7 1
6. Spieltag
So - 01.10. 13:00   4:6 1
So - 01.10. 15:00   3:3 1
So - 01.10. 15:00   4:2 1
So - 01.10. 15:00   3:0 1
So - 01.10. 15:00   13:0 1
So - 01.10. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 01.10. 15:15   4:3 1
Do - 05.10. 19:30   2:3 1
7. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 13:00   2:4 1
So - 08.10. 13:00   0:3 1
So - 08.10. 13:00   2:0 1
So - 08.10. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 08.10. 15:00   4:4 1
So - 08.10. 15:00   2:6 1
Di - 17.10. 19:15   1:3 1
Do - 19.10. 19:30   3:4 1
8. Spieltag
So - 15.10. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 15.10. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 15.10. 15:15   2:2 1
9. Spieltag
So - 22.10. 13:00   0:2 1
So - 22.10. 13:00   3:3 1
So - 22.10. 13:00   0:1 1
So - 22.10. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 22.10. 14:30   3:0 1
So - 22.10. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 22.10. 15:00   5:3 1
So - 22.10. 15:00   3:3 1
10. Spieltag
So - 29.10. 13:00   4:3 1
So - 29.10. 13:00   0:0 1
So - 29.10. 13:00   3:3 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 29.10. 15:00   7:2 1
So - 29.10. 15:15   0:5 1
11. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 12:45   2:5 1
So - 05.11. 12:45   3:4 1
So - 05.11. 12:45   8:0 1
So - 05.11. 14:30   1:9 1
So - 05.11. 14:30   1:2 1
Do - 16.11. 19:00   0:1 1
Do - 16.11. 19:30   4:4 1
Sa - 25.11. 18:00   2:0 1
12. Spieltag
So - 12.11. 12:45   5:0 1
So - 12.11. 12:45   2:2 1
So - 12.11. 12:45   0:7 1
So - 12.11. 12:45   6:2 1
So - 12.11. 14:30   4:3 1
So - 12.11. 15:15   1:4 1
Fr - 24.11. 19:30   3:3 1
Sa - 25.11. 14:30   4:3 1
13. Spieltag
So - 19.11. 13:00   1:2 1
So - 19.11. 13:00   5:1 1
So - 19.11. 13:00   4:0 1
So - 19.11. 14:30   1:3 1
So - 19.11. 14:45   3:3 1
So - 19.11. 14:45   2:1 1
So - 19.11. 14:45   1:7 1
So - 19.11. 14:45   3:4 1
14. Spieltag
So - 03.12. 12:45   3:3 1
So - 03.12. 12:45   6:3 1
So - 03.12. 12:45   2:3 1
So - 03.12. 12:45   2:2 1
So - 03.12. 14:30   3:2 1
So - 03.12. 14:30   4:1 1
So - 03.12. 15:15   1:1 1
So - 17.12. 14:30   1:7 1
15. Spieltag
Do - 14.12. 19:30   3:5 1
So - 17.12. 12:45   2:0 1
So - 17.12. 14:30   0:4 1
Di - 06.03. 19:30   13:0 1
Mi - 07.03. 19:30   2:1 1
Di - 13.03. 19:30   1:4 1
Do - 15.03. 19:15   2:2 1
Do - 26.04. 19:00   3:0 1
16. Spieltag
Di - 01.05. 13:00   2:1 1
Di - 01.05. 13:00   2:0 Umw. 1
Di - 01.05. 14:30   4:1 1
Di - 01.05. 15:00   5:3 1
Di - 01.05. 15:00   3:0 1
Di - 01.05. 15:00   0:11 1
Di - 01.05. 15:00   4:2 1
Di - 01.05. 15:15   5:2 1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 20.04. 19:30   4:2 1
Di - 08.05. 19:30   1:5 1
Mi - 09.05. 19:30   10:0 1
Do - 10.05. 13:00   2:4 1
Do - 10.05. 13:00   5:3 1
Do - 10.05. 15:00   2:0 1
Do - 10.05. 15:00   3:1 1
Fr - 25.05. 19:15   0:2 1
18. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 11.03. 13:00   3:0 1
So - 11.03. 14:30   1:0 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   9:1 1
So - 11.03. 15:00   4:3 1
So - 11.03. 15:15   2:4 1
Do - 19.04. 19:00   3:1 1
Do - 26.04. 19:30   1:3 1
19. Spieltag
So - 18.03. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 18.03. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 18.03. 15:00   2:1 1
Di - 27.03. 19:15   7:9 1
Do - 05.04. 19:15   2:0 1
Mi - 11.04. 19:15   0:2 1
Mi - 11.04. 19:30   2:0 1
Di - 17.04. 19:30   2:2 1
20. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 25.03. 14:30   2:2 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:0 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   0:3 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   3:1 1
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:3 1
So - 25.03. 15:15   8:2 1
21. Spieltag
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   2:0 Umw. 1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   0:0 1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   1:3 1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   4:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   2:8 1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   2:1 1
Mo - 02.04. 14:30   8:0 1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:2 1
22. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 08.04. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 08.04. 14:30   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   3:2 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   4:1 1
So - 08.04. 15:00   12:1 1
So - 08.04. 15:15   2:3 1
23. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 13:00   3:0 1
So - 15.04. 13:00   5:2 1
So - 15.04. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 15.04. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 15.04. 13:00   6:1 1
So - 15.04. 14:30   1:1 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:5 1
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:2 1
24. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 13:00   0:2 1
So - 22.04. 13:00   2:2 1
So - 22.04. 13:00   5:2 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 22.04. 15:00   5:3 1
So - 22.04. 15:15   4:1 1
Mi - 25.04. 19:30   3:1 1
Di - 15.05. 19:00   4:0 1
25. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 13:00   8:0 1
So - 29.04. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 29.04. 13:00   7:0 1
So - 29.04. 13:00   1:2 1
So - 29.04. 14:30   1:2 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   0:5 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   3:4 1
So - 29.04. 15:00   2:14 1
26. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 13:00   3:0 1
So - 06.05. 13:00   2:3 1
So - 06.05. 13:00   0:4 1
So - 06.05. 13:00   1:5 1
So - 06.05. 14:30   4:1 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 06.05. 15:00   8:1 1
27. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 13:00   0:1 1
So - 13.05. 13:00   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 13.05. 13:00   3:2 1
So - 13.05. 14:30   2:2 1
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:6 1
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:6 1
Mo - 21.05. 15:00   0:2 Umw. 1
Mo - 21.05. 15:00   1:4 1
28. Spieltag
So - 27.05. 13:00   11:1 1
So - 27.05. 13:00   8:0 1
So - 27.05. 13:00   5:2 1
So - 27.05. 13:00   1:3 1
So - 27.05. 14:30   3:2 1
So - 27.05. 15:00   2:5 1
So - 27.05. 15:15   2:1 1
Do - 07.06. 19:15   4:1 1
29. Spieltag
So - 03.06. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 03.06. 13:00   5:0 1
So - 03.06. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 03.06. 14:30   3:4 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   5:6 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   5:2 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 03.06. 15:00   2:1 1
30. Spieltag
So - 10.06. 13:00   2:0 Umw. 1
So - 10.06. 13:00   11:1 1
So - 10.06. 13:00   5:1 1
So - 10.06. 13:00   7:0 1
So - 10.06. 13:00   0:9 1
So - 10.06. 15:00   3:3 1
So - 10.06. 15:00   2:2 1
So - 10.06. 15:15   Abbr 1
Vermarktung: